2018 Division Champions






     
Under 08 Boys DivisionChampion: SCUFC 11 Boys BlueFinalist: GPS Lexington 2011 Boys
Under 09 Girls Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 10/11 Girls RedFinalist: DSC 10/11 Girls A1
Under 09 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: SCUFC 10/11 Girls WhiteFinalist: GPS Lexington SA 2011
Under 09 Boys Red DivisionChampion: FCA DortmundFinalist: SCUFC 10 Boys Red
Under 09 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: GPS Lexington Soccer Academy 2010 Boys WhiteFinalist: FCA Napoli
Under 10 Girls Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 09 Girls BlueFinalist: Carolina Football Club 09G Blue
Under 10 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: SCUFC 09 Girls RedFinalist: SCUFC 09 Girls Black
Under 10 Girls White DivisionChampion: Carolina FC 09 Girls GoldFinalist: SCUFC 09 Girls Green
Under 10 Boys Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 09 Boys AmberFinalist: SCUFC 09 Boys Red
Under 10 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: SUSC Boys 09 - MannFinalist: SCUFC 09 Boys Black
Under 11 Girls DivisionChampion: CESA 08G RedFinalist: SCUFC 08 Girls Pre-ECNL 2
Under 11 Boys Red DivisionChampion: CESA 08B Black 1Finalist: SCUFC 08 Boys Pre-ECNL 1
Under 11 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: CESA 09 B Black 1Finalist: SCUFC 08 Boys Premier
Under 11 Boys White Division - MLSChampion: SCUFC 08 Boys BlueFinalist: Bulls SC 08B North Augusta
Under 11 Boys White Division - EPLChampion: CESA 09 B Black 2Finalist: SCUFC 08 Boys Red
Under 12 Girls Red DivisionChampion: Cesa 08 BlackFinalist: SUSC Koalas
Under 12 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: GPS Lexington SA 07 Girls RedFinalist: SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge
Under 12 Boys Red DivisionChampion: AFC 07 GoldFinalist: Sumter 07B Broncos
Under 12 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: FC Athletico 07 PSGFinalist: Bulls SC 07B Red
Under 13 Girls DivisionChampion: CESA 07 G Pre ECNLFinalist: SCUFC 07 Girls Pre-ECNL
Under 13 Boys Red DivisionChampion: USA/MP 07 NPLFinalist: Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold
Under 13 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: CESA 06B ChallengeFinalist: Bulls SC 06B Black
Under 13 Boys White DivisionChampion: 06 CR NM White RapidsFinalist: SUSC Bruisers
Under 13/14 Girls DivisionChampion: CESA 05G PremierFinalist: SCUFC 05 Girls Premier
Under 14 Boys DivisionChampion: SCUFC 05 Boys PremierFinalist: CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
Under 14/15 Girls DivisionChampion: CESA 05G ChallengeFinalist: SCUFC 04 Girls Classic
Under 15 Boys Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 04 Boys ChallengeFinalist: SCUFC 05 Boys ECNL
Under 15 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: Clover Parks Elite 04Finalist: AFC 04/05 Boys
Under 16 Boys Red DivisionChampion: United FC - Furman 03B EliteFinalist: SCUFC 04 Boys Premier
Under 16 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: SCUFC 03 Boys ChallengeFinalist: SUSC Galaxy
Under 16-19 Girls Red DivisionCo-Champion: SCUFC 00 Girls PremierCo-Champion: SCUFC 02 Girls Premier
Under 16-19 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: NCF GUSA GOLD GFinalist: SCUFC 02 Girls Challenge
Under 16-19 Girls White DivisionChampion: SCUFC 02 Girls ClassicFinalist: SCUFC 00/01 Girls Classic
Under 17-19 Boys Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 00 Boys PremierFinalist: GPS Lexington SA 00B Gold
Under 17-19 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: One7 Academy 00BFinalist: SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge
Under 17 -19 Boys White DivisionChampion: SCUFC 02 Boys ChallengeFinalist: GPS Lexington SA 00/01 Red

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy