2017 Division Champions






     
Under 08 Boys DivisionChampion: DSC 2010 A1Finalist: SCUFC 10 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
Under 09 Girls DivisionChampion: SCUFC 09 Girls BlackFinalist: DSC 09 Girls A1
Under 09 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: Lexington SA 09 GoldFinalist: Xolos 09
Under 09 Boys Red DivisionChampion: Augusta Arsenal 08B GreenFinalist: SCUFC 09 Boys Classic
Under 10 Girls DivisionChampion: FC Athletico 08G MilanFinalist: SCUFC 08 Girls ECNL
Under 10 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: FC Athletico 08 AjaxFinalist: CESA 08B Pre-ECNL 2
Under 10 Boys Red DivisionChampion: Florence 08 Blue BoysFinalist: SCUFC 08 Boys White
Under 10 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: PSA 08Finalist: Bulls SC 08B Red
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: CESA 07G BlackFinalist: CESA 07G Red 2
Under 11 Girls Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 08 Girls RedFinalist: SCUFC 07 Girls Red
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: Lexington SA 07 GoldFinalist: DISA u15 Boyz
Under 11 Boys Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 07 Boys BlackFinalist: SCUFC 07 Boys White
Under 11 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: CUFC MADRIDFinalist: CUFC MALAGA
Under 12 Girls DivisionCo-Champion: SSC 06 Girls Blue  
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: CUFC ArsenalFinalist: SCUFC 06 Boys ECNL-RL
Under 12 Boys Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 06 Boys ChallengeFinalist: DISA Everton
Under 12 Boys Blue MLS DivisionCo-Champion: PSA UnitedCo-Champion: TSC 06B PDP
Under 12 Boys Blue EPL DivisionChampion: ScorpionsFinalist: SCUFC 06 Boys White
Under 13 Girls DivisionChampion: SCUFC 06 Girls ECNLFinalist: SCUFC 05 Girls ECNL-RL
Under 14 Girls DivisionChampion: DISA GatorsFinalist: CR White Rapids G
13U/14U MLSChampion: SCUFC 03/04 Boys ECNL-RLFinalist: Lexington SA 04 Red
13U/14U EPLChampion: CISC 05B SOUTH MAT BLUEFinalist: SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge
13U/14U BundesligaChampion: Florence SA- 05 Blue BoysFinalist: SCUFC 05/06 Boys Classic
14U/15U LA LigaChampion: SCUFC 05/06 Boys ClassicFinalist: Bulls SC 04B Red
Under 15 Girls DivisionChampion: SCUFC 05 Girls ECNLFinalist: SCUFC 03/04 Girls ECNL-RL
Under 16 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: SCUFC 03/04 Girls ECNLFinalist: Lexington SA 02G Gold
Under 16 Girls Red DivisionChampion: CESA 02G ChallengeFinalist: SCUFC 02/03 Girls Classic
Under 17 Girls DivisionChampion: CESA 01G ChallengeFinalist: CESA Spartanburg 01G
Under 18/19 Girls DivisionChampion: Coast 99g CrushFinalist: CR Blue Rapids G
15U-19U MLSChampion: SCUFC 02/03 Boys ECNLFinalist: SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
15U-19U EPLChampion: Lexington SA 03 WhiteFinalist: PSA United
15U-19U BundesligaChampion: GA Carolina United FCFinalist: Liverpool FCA-SC 01 Toshack
15U-19U LA LigaChampion: SCUFC 99 Boys PalmettoFinalist: SCUFC 00 Boys Challenge

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy