2016 Division Champions






     
Under 08 Boys DivisionChampion: JIYSC 09B RedFinalist: Lexington SA 09 Gold
Under 09 Girls DivisionChampion: Liverpool IA-SC 08 MolbyFinalist: Liverpool IA-SC 08 Molby
Under 09 Boys Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 08 Boys RedFinalist: JIYSC 08B Red
Under 09 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: SCUFC 08 Boys BlueFinalist: SCUFC 08 Boys Blue
Under 09 Boys White DivisionChampion: SCUFC 08 Boys BlueFinalist: Bulls SC 08B Red
Under 10 Girls Red DivisionChampion: Liverpool IA-SC 07 CallaghanFinalist: SUSC Koalas
Under 10 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: CESA 07G Red 2Finalist: CESA 07G Red 2
Under 10 Boys Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 07 Boys BlueFinalist: SCUFC 07 Boys Blue
Under 10 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: Effingham United '07BFinalist: SCUFC 07 Boys Orange
Under 11 Girls Red DivisionChampion: United FC - Furman 06G BlackFinalist: United FC - Furman 06G Black
Under 11 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: SCUFC 06 Girls GreenFinalist: SCUFC 06 Girls Black
Under 11 Boys Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 06 Boys ECNLFinalist: SCUFC 06 Boys ECNL
Under 11 Boys Blue Division - EPLChampion: Effingham United '06BFinalist: SCUFC 06 Boys Classic
Under 11 Boys Blue Division - MLSChampion: CUFC ArsenalFinalist: CUFC Arsenal
Under 11 Boys White Division - MLSChampion: SCUFC 06 Boys NavyFinalist: SCUFC 06 Boys Navy
Under 11 Boys White Division - EPLChampion: SCUYMCA FlamesFinalist: ASU 06 Boys
Under 12 Girls Red DivisionChampion: ASU 06 BoysFinalist: SCUFC 05 Girls Elite Red
Under 12 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: Effingham United '05GFinalist: CUFC Valencia G
Under 12 Boys Red DivisionChampion: CUFC Valencia GFinalist: CUFC Valencia G
Under 12 Boys Blue Division - EPLChampion: CUFC Valencia GFinalist: SCUFC 05 Boys Elite Blue
Under 12 Boys Blue Division - MLSChampion: SCUFC 05 Boys Elite BlueFinalist: SCUFC 05 Boys Elite Blue
Under 12 Boys White Division - MLSChampion: SCUFC 05 Boys Elite BlueFinalist: SCUFC 05/06 Boys Classic
Under 12 Boys White Division - EPLChampion: Liverpool IA-SC 05 RodgersFinalist: WUFA 05 Boys Gray
Under 13 Girls Red DivisionChampion: WUFA 05 Boys GrayFinalist: WUFA 05 Boys Gray
Under 13 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: AFC 04 Girls SharksFinalist: WUFA 04 Girls Navy
Under 13 Boys Red DivisionChampion: WUFA 04 Girls NavyFinalist: IFC Earthquakes
Under 14 Girls Red DivisionChampion: Scufc 03 Girls EliteFinalist: Scufc 03 Girls Elite
Under 14 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: Scufc 03 Girls EliteFinalist: CR White Rapids G
Under 14 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: CR White Rapids GFinalist: CR White Rapids G
Under 14 Boys White DivisionChampion: Effingham United '03BFinalist: SCUFC 03 Boys Crescent Blue
Under 15 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 02G White THFinalist: NTH Tophat 02G White TH
Under 14/15 Boys Red DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 02G White THFinalist: NTH Tophat 02G White TH
Under 15 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: SCUFC 02/03 Boys ChallengeFinalist: GPS NASA 02 BOYS WHITE
Under 16 Girls Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 01 Girls PremierFinalist: SCUFC 01 Girls Premier
Under 16 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: CRSC Elite GFinalist: CR Blue Rapids G
Under 16 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto IIFinalist: SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent
Under 17 Girls Red DivisionChampion: Cesa 00g ChallengeFinalist: CESA Spartanburg 01G
Under 16/17 Boys Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 00 Boys ChallengeFinalist: EAGLES
Under 17 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: Tuzos U17 boysFinalist: 00Liddell
Under 17/18/19 Girls Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 00 Girls PremierFinalist: FSA Heat
Under 17/18/19 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: SCUFC 98 Girls CrescentFinalist: SCUFC 99/00 Girls Palmetto
Under 18/19 Boys Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 00 Boys PremierFinalist: USA/MP 99 Premier
Under 18/19 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: Voodoo 98Finalist: Voodoo 98

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy