2014 Division Champions






Champions
U9/10 Boys Red DivisionChampion: DISA 06 AjaxFinalist: FSA 06 Blue 06B
U9 Boys White DivisionChampion: FSA 06 Blue 06BFinalist: FSA 06 Blue 06B
U8/9 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: FSA 06 Blue 06BFinalist: Sumter Falcons
U10 Girls Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 05 Girls BlueFinalist: SCUFC 05 Girls Blue
U10 Girls White DivisionChampion: SCUFC 05 Girls BlueFinalist: SCUFC 05 Girls Blue
U9/10 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: SCUFC 05 Girls BlueFinalist: SCUFC 05 Girls Blue
U10 Boys Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 05 Girls BlueFinalist: Liverpool FCA 05 Liddell
U11 Girls Red DivisionChampion: Liverpool FCA 05 LiddellFinalist: NCFC THUNDER G
U11 Girls White DivisionChampion: NCFC THUNDER GFinalist: PISA Hurricanes 04G
U11 Boys Red DivisionChampion: CopperheadsFinalist: DSC Strikers
U11 Boys White DivisionChampion: DISA 04 FireFinalist: JASA Coastal Surge
U11 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: PISA Hurricanes 04BFinalist: PISA Hurricanes 04B
U12 Girls Red DivisionChampion: PISA Hurricanes 04BFinalist: PISA Hurricanes 04B
U12 Girls White DivisionChampion: Coast 03G RedFinalist: FSA Thunder
U12 Boys Red DivisionChampion: FSA ThunderFinalist: YCVSC Eagles
U12 Boys White DivisionChampion: YCVSC EaglesFinalist: blaze
U12 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: blazeFinalist: Cainhoy Athletic 03B Revolution
U13 Girls Red DivisionChampion: Cainhoy Athletic 03B RevolutionFinalist: NCUSA White G
U13 Girls White DivisionChampion: NCUSA White GFinalist: NCUSA White G
U13 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: JIYSC 02G RedFinalist: JIYSC 02G Red
U13 Boys Red DivisionChampion: PISA Hurricanes 02BFinalist: JIYSC 02B *Not In Action*
U13 Boys White DivisionChampion: JIYSC 02B *Not In Action*Finalist: BUFC 02B Predators
U13 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: DSC UNITEDFinalist: Liverpool FCA 02 Hunt
U14 Girls Red DivisionChampion: Liverpool FCA 02 HuntFinalist: CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
U14 Girls White DivisionChampion: CASL WF UNITED BLUE GFinalist: SGCSA STRIKERS GIRLS G
U14 Boys Red DivisionChampion: SGCSA STRIKERS GIRLS GFinalist: SGCSA STRIKERS GIRLS G
U15 Girls Red DivisionChampion: SSL Lady Hurricanes GFinalist: SSL Lady Hurricanes G
U15 Girls White DivisionChampion: SSL Lady Hurricanes GFinalist: PISA Hurricanes 00G
U16 Girls Red DivisionChampion: PISA Hurricanes 00GFinalist: PISA Hurricanes 00G
U16 Girls White DivisionChampion: SSC 99 Girls SelectFinalist: Richmond Rampage
U15/16 Boys Red DivisionChampion: Richmond RampageFinalist: Phoenix
U17 Girls Red DivisionChampion: PhoenixFinalist: GA SC Bulls Red
U18 Girls Red DivisionChampion: SGCSA Hurricanes Orange GFinalist: LRSA Lady Gunners G
U17/18 Boys Red DivisionChampion: Liverpool FCA 97 SmithFinalist: CRSA SKY98

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy