2016 Division Champions






     
Under 08 Girls GoldChampion:  Finalist: GSA South 09G Academy
Under 08 Boys GoldChampion: GSA South 09G AcademyFinalist: Triumph 09 Gold
Under 08 Boys GreenChampion: Atlanta Fire 2009B SilverFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2009B Silver
Under 09 Girls GoldChampion: Concorde Fire 08G SCCLFinalist: GSA North 08G Mitts
Under 09 Boys GoldChampion: GSA North 08B DynamoFinalist: Rush Union B2008 Azul
Under 09 Boys GreenChampion: Rush Union B2008 AzulFinalist: Liberty 08 West
Under 10 Girls GoldChampion: Liberty 08 WestFinalist: Alliance SC 07G Elite
Under 10 Girls GreenChampion: Alliance SC 07G EliteFinalist: Alliance SC 07G Elite
Under 10 Boys GoldChampion: Triumph 07 GoldFinalist: IAFC Blues 07B Premier
Under 10 Boys GreenChampion: Alliance SC 07BFinalist: Ambush SC B07 White
Under 11 Girls GoldChampion: Liberty SC East '06 GirlsFinalist: NSA Belles 15
Under 11 Girls GreenChampion: Triumph 06 GoldFinalist: TSC 06 Gold
Under 11 Boys GoldChampion: Liberty Boys 06Finalist: BPSC 06B Real
Under 11 Boys GreenChampion: Alliance SC 06Finalist: Augusta Arsenal 06B Blue
Under 12 Girls GoldChampion: HCU 05G EliteFinalist: Alliance SC 13G Elite
Under 12 Boys GoldChampion: Roswell Santos 2005 RedFinalist: RYSA Revolution 05 Silver
Under 12 Boys GreenChampion: BSC Ambassadors 05B GoldFinalist: GPS Atlanta FC 05 Premier
Under 13 Girls GoldChampion: Rysa 04 RevolutionFinalist: Atlanta Fire South 04G Premier
Under 14 Boys GoldChampion: Rush Union 19U CinzaFinalist: Rush Union 19U Cinza
Under 14 Boys GreenChampion: Rush Union 19U CinzaFinalist: GPS Atlanta FC 04 Premier
Under 15 Girls GoldChampion: RYSA Lady Revolution 02GFinalist: RYSA Lady Revolution 02G
Under 15 Boys GoldChampion: RYSA Lady Revolution 02GFinalist: Georgia Elite
Under 15 Boys GreenChampion: Aris FC 02B GoldFinalist: Aris FC 02B Gold
Under 16 Girls GoldChampion: Roswell Santos 01G RedFinalist: Oconee FC 2001 RED
Under 16 Boys GoldChampion: Concorde Fire 01B WhiteFinalist: Covington Galaxy 01 Orange
Under 17 Boys GoldChampion: Covington Galaxy 01 OrangeFinalist: RYSA Revolution 00 Blue

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy