| | | | |
Under 08 Girls Green | Champion: | GFC 05 Black | Finalist: | 05 Concorde Fire North Red |
Under 08 Boys Green | Champion: | HFC Thunder 05B Navy | Finalist: | Triumph Academy Junior White |
Under 08 Boys White | Champion: | AFC Lightning '05 Boys Gold | Finalist: | Galaxy 05B |
Under 09 Girls Green | Champion: | Galaxy 05B | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 03G Navy (2016) |
Under 09 Girls White | Champion: | BYSA 04 Girls | Finalist: | DSC 03G Revolution White |
Under 09 Girls Gold | Champion: | Triumph All Stars Green | Finalist: | Triumph All Star White |
Under 09 Boys Green | Champion: | Triumph All Star White | Finalist: | Triumph All Star White |
Under 09 Boys White | Champion: | Triumph All Star White | Finalist: | Excel FC 04 Blue |
Under 09 Boys Gold | Champion: | Atlanta Fire United Bronze 04 | Finalist: | 2004 Tornados Elite - Collins |
Under 10 Girls Green | Champion: | 2004 Tornados Elite - Collins | Finalist: | GSA 03 Red Granite |
Under 10 Girls White | Champion: | Roswell Santos 03 Red | Finalist: | AFC Lightning Griffin '03G Gold |
Under 10 Girls Gold | Champion: | Alliance SC 02G Elite | Finalist: | Inter Atlanta FC 03 Hamm |
Under 10 Boys Green | Champion: | Inter Atlanta FC 03 Hamm | Finalist: | Covington Galaxy "Orange" |
Under 10 Boys White | Champion: | Liberty 03 Boys Red | Finalist: | Liberty 03 Boys Red |
Under 10 Boys Gold | Champion: | Athens United 03 Gold | Finalist: | Athens United 03 Gold |
Under 11 Girls Green | Champion: | Athens United 03 Gold | Finalist: | ASG IMPACT 02 Girls |
Under 11 Girls White | Champion: | ASG IMPACT 02 Girls | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 02G Central White |
Under 11 Girls Gold | Champion: | GSA 02 Black Lilburn | Finalist: | DSC 01G Revolution Green |
Under 11 Boys White | Champion: | DSC 01G Revolution Green | Finalist: | GSA 02 Granite - Red |
Under 11 Boys Gold | Champion: | GSA 02 Granite - Red | Finalist: | GSA 02 Granite - Red |
Under 12 Girls Green | Champion: | NTH Tophat 02G ECNL | Finalist: | TH-19 Navy |
Under 12 Girls White | Champion: | IAFC Blues 01G Elite | Finalist: | GSA 01 White |
Under 12 Girls Gold | Champion: | PSA Barrow Lady 99 | Finalist: | DSC 01 Black |
Under 12 Girls Red | Champion: | Triumph All Stars Green | Finalist: | SMYSA Hurricanes |
Under 12 Boys Green | Champion: | GSA 01 White | Finalist: | IAFC Blues 00B Elite |
Under 12 Boys White | Champion: | IAFC Blues 00B Elite | Finalist: | Piedmont SA - 00 |
Under 12 Boys Gold | Champion: | Concorde Fire Central Silver | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire United 01B Silver |
Under 13 Girls Green | Champion: | Concorde Fire 99G Central Black | Finalist: | ASG Florida 00 - Girls |
Under 13 Girls White | Champion: | DDYSC 00 Wolves Silver | Finalist: | Sharpshooters |
Under 13 Boys Green | Champion: | GSA 00B ECNL | Finalist: | Macon United 00 Navy |
Under 13 Boys White | Champion: | Concorde Fire Central Silver | Finalist: | Oconee FC 01 Red |
Under 14 Girls Green | Champion: | DDYSC/SDY 99 Alliance Gold | Finalist: | DSC Revolution 99 Black |
Under 14 Boys Green | Champion: | Bluesprings Liberty Dynamo | Finalist: | Oconee FC 99 Red |
Under 15 Girls Green | Champion: | Excel 98 White | Finalist: | TSC 98 Gold |
Under 15 Boys Green | Champion: | GMY Liverpool FC | Finalist: | Georgia Storm 98 Elite Clasico |
Under 15 Boys White | Champion: | GSA 98 Black | Finalist: | Gol Soccer Academy |
Under 16 Girls Green | Champion: | SDY Lady Jaguars | Finalist: | Triumph Green |
Under 16 Boys Green | Champion: | Dekalb United Jaguars | Finalist: | DDYSC 98 Wolves Elite |
Under 16 Boys White | Champion: | GSA 95 Red | Finalist: | RYSA Revolution 07 Blue |
Under 17 / U18 Girls Green | Champion: | SSA Chelsea North 95 Premier | Finalist: | TSC 97 Elite |
Under 17 Boys Green | Champion: | Dekalb United Storm Red | Finalist: | Oconee SA Assault 95/96 |
Under 19 Girls Green | Champion: | 95' Lady Freedom Elite | Finalist: | smysa hiliters |