Accepted Teams

   
10 Under Girls Red10 Under Boys Red11 Under Boys Red
Javanon FC 08G Black CKY Storm 07 Boys White Alliance FC 06 Orange
Lakota FC G07 Gray Crew SC East Black 07 Carmel FC Boys 06 Gold
Lakota FC G07 Red Red Ninjas Crew SC West Black I
NWC Alliance 08 White STAR - Red Bulls LFC 06 Premier
Strikers (Young)(Blue)  Metro FC Rapids 06'
   TFA 07B Elite
12 Under Girls Red11/12 Under Boys Red13 Under Girls Red
Crew SC West Gold 2005-2006 Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold- 04 G
NWC Alliance 05 Black Carmel FC Boys 05 Gold FC United 2005 Select 1
NWC Alliance 05 White Classics Eagles 05 Black Freedom 04 Girls
Total Futbol Academy Tfa Premier NWC Alliance 06 Black Lakota FC Premier G04 Black
   OCA Black
   Trenton Crossfire girlsU13
13 Under Boys Red14 Under Girls Red15 Under Girls Red
Alliance Cincinnati Blue Blast FC 03G Classisc Eagles 02 Black
BSC U13 boys Crew SC West Gold 03/04 Freedom 02 Blue
Carmel FC Boys 04 Gold USF Real 03 Girls Elite Kolping Elite
Columbus Crew SC 04 West Gold WVFC 2003 Girls - Black Metro FC Toledo Lightning
USF Real 04 Boys Elite  SouthStars Team Viking
15 Under Boys Red15 Under Boys Blue16 Under Girls Championship
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge 02/03 Premier Crew East Gold II CCFC Red
Indiana Elite 2003 Premier MRL Crew SC HS Black 02 Cincy SC G01 Premier
Michigan Rush Lansing 02B Freedom 02 Boys Cyclones
Xtabi Boys U TUSC 02B Blue DYNAMITE G01
   Metro FC Toledo Blue
16 Under Girls First Division16 Under Boys17 Under Girls
Classics Eagles 01 Black Avalanche Cincinnati West Elite G00
CWSC Fusion -01 Indiana Elite 2001 Premier MRL Boys Cincy Green Force
Metro FC Toledo Red Indiana Elite 2002 Premier MRL Boys Ohio United G00 Elite
MUSC Spirit TFA U16 Elite Santos Boca
North United 01 Fury USF Real 01 Boys Elite Blue USF Real 17U Girls Tournament Team
Ohio United FC Elite USF Real 01 Boys Elite Red 
17 Under Boys18 Under Girls18 Under Boys
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Cincinnati West Redhawks Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold
BSC U17 Boys Freedom 99 Girls Cincinnati United Fury
Crew SC HS Gold 2000 Kolping Elite EESA Boys U18
Indiana Elite 2000 Premier MRL Boys Metro FC Rapids FOSC B99 Premier
The Pride  TFA B99 Premier
Vardar Michigan Vardar Windsor Impact  USF 99 Boys Select
   WVFC 99 Boys
19 Under Girls19 Under Boys 
Cutters 98 Cutters Girls Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B 
CWSC HOTSHOTS Crew SC U18 Gold 
Terre Haute Flyers 98g Purple Michigan Rush Lansing 98B Nero 
Venice United N.B. Sports Academy U19 
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy