Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Location
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Past Results
2019 Results
2018 Results
2017 Results
2016 Results
2015 Results
2014 Results
Messaging
Lodging
Referees
Coach Registration
Attending Coaches
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Destin Soccer Shootout
Schedule
Standings
Fort Walton Beach Rec Center Schedule
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#00153
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 08B BLACK
A:
RADfc 08
2
1
Under 15/16 Boys First Division
FWB field 7
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00154
H:
RADfc 09
A:
Navarre United 09 Boys
2
2
Under 15/16 Boys First Division
FWB field 7
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
#00155
H:
COLUMBIA YOUTH SOCCER BOYS 2009
A:
KHBU 2009B
1
0
Under 15/16 Boys First Division
FWB field 7
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:45 PM
#00156
H:
Vinotinto Academy FC
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 09B Select II
1
1
Under 15/16 Boys First Division
FWB field 7
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:30 PM
#00157
H:
Emerald Coast Rush 09B Select II
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 08B BLACK
2
4
Under 15/16 Boys First Division
FWB field 7
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:30 PM
#00158
H:
RADfc 09
A:
KHBU 2009B
1
3
Under 15/16 Boys First Division
FWB field 7
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:00 PM
#00159
H:
Vinotinto Academy FC
A:
RADFC 08
0
2
Under 15/16 Boys First Division
FWB field 7
Saturday
5/18/2024
6:30 PM
#00160
H:
Navarre United 09 Boys
A:
COLUMBIA YOUTH SOCCER BOYS 2009
0
4
Under 15/16 Boys First Division
FWB field 7
Sunday, May 19, 2024
Sunday
5/19/2024
8:00 AM
#00164
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 09B SELECT II
A:
RADfc 08
1
0
Under 15/16 Boys First Division
FWB field 7
Sunday
5/19/2024
9:30 AM
#00123
Consolation
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 Boys
A:
DALTON FC 2010 WHITE
0
3
Under 14 Boys First Division
FWB field 7
Sunday
5/19/2024
11:00 AM
#00083
H:
ROMA
A:
RAD FC 11B
3
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
FWB field 7
Sunday
5/19/2024
12:15 PM
#00124
Consolation
H:
SSC 10B STORM ELITE
A:
LA Fire 10B White
1
0
Under 14 Boys First Division
FWB field 7
Sunday
5/19/2024
1:15 PM
#00115
Consolation
H:
Emerald Coast Rush 09G Select I
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 10G Blue
2
2
Under 15 Girls First Division
FWB field 7
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09/10 Coed
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 11 Boys First Division
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 13 Girls First Division
Under 13 Boys First Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Under 15 Girls First Division
Under 15/16 Boys First Division
Under 18/19 Boys First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
8596
0
DESTINSS
2024
DESTINSS
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
Fort Walton Beach Rec Center
RADFC
2024
5/12/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
DESTINSS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager