Find Game
La Liga Del Sol Fall 2019

Schedule

Standings

WRAL Soccer Park Schedule

Sunday8/25/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72483
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72464
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72432
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72467
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04A Accentuate Staffing A (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72461
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04B Accentuate Staffing B (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72508
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72486
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72420
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72428
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72424
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 04A Accentuate Staffing A (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72438
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04B Accentuate Staffing B (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72502
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
11:30 AMGame: 72476
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
11:30 AMGame: 72523
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday9/1/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72484
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday9/1/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72516
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday9/1/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72408
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday9/1/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72426
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday9/1/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72447
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04A Accentuate Staffing A (Turf)
Sunday9/1/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72450
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04B Accentuate Staffing B (Turf)
Sunday9/1/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72521
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday9/1/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72509
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday9/1/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72414
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday9/1/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72417
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday9/1/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72458
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04A Accentuate Staffing A (Turf)
Sunday9/1/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72465
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04B Accentuate Staffing B (Turf)
Sunday9/1/2019
11:30 AMGame: 72492
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday9/1/2019
11:30 AMGame: 72473
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday9/8/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72494
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 10 Raleigh Radiology
Sunday9/8/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72506
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Sunday9/8/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72410
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 16A CHOW A
Sunday9/8/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72413
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 16B CHOW B
Sunday9/8/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72443
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 21B Realty World B
Sunday9/8/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72448
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Sunday9/8/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72487
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 10 Raleigh Radiology
Sunday9/8/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72503
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Sunday9/8/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72404
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 16A CHOW A
Sunday9/8/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72423
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 16B CHOW B
Sunday9/8/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72441
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 21B Realty World B
Sunday9/8/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72457
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Sunday9/8/2019
11:30 AMGame: 72489
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 10 Raleigh Radiology
Sunday9/8/2019
11:30 AMGame: 72517
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Sunday9/15/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72409
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 04A Accentuate Staffing A (Turf)
Sunday9/15/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72419
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 04B Accentuate Staffing B (Turf)
Sunday9/15/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72490
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday9/15/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72522
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday9/15/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72449
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Sunday9/15/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72446
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Sunday9/15/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72407
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 04A Accentuate Staffing A (Turf)
Sunday9/15/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72422
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 04B Accentuate Staffing B (Turf)
Sunday9/15/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72495
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday9/15/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72504
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday9/15/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72452
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Sunday9/15/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72440
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Sunday9/15/2019
11:30 AMGame: 72481
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday9/15/2019
11:30 AMGame: 72518
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday9/22/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72496
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday9/22/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72411
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday9/22/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72418
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday9/22/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72442
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04A Accentuate Staffing A (Turf)
Sunday9/22/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72462
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04B Accentuate Staffing B (Turf)
Sunday9/22/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72515
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday9/22/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72477
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday9/22/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72405
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday9/22/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72434
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday9/22/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72454
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04A Accentuate Staffing A (Turf)
Sunday9/22/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72453
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04B Accentuate Staffing B (Turf)
Sunday9/22/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72501
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday9/22/2019
11:30 AMGame: 72485
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday9/22/2019
11:30 AMGame: 72507
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday9/29/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72505
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday9/29/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72469
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04A Accentuate Staffing A (Turf)
Sunday9/29/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72459
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04B Accentuate Staffing B (Turf)
Sunday9/29/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72430
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 16A CHOW A
Sunday9/29/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72478
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday9/29/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72512
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday9/29/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72444
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04A Accentuate Staffing A (Turf)
Sunday9/29/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72451
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04B Accentuate Staffing B (Turf)
Sunday9/29/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72403
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 16A CHOW A
Sunday9/29/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72433
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 16B CHOW B
Sunday9/29/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72493
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday9/29/2019
11:30 AMGame: 72519
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday9/29/2019
11:30 AMGame: 72416
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 16A CHOW A
Sunday9/29/2019
11:30 AMGame: 72491
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday10/6/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72427
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 15A Galligan Family Dentistry A
Sunday10/6/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72431
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 15B Galligan Family Dentistry B
Sunday10/6/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72480
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday10/6/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72482
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday10/6/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72412
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Sunday10/6/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72463
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Sunday10/6/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72425
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 15A Galligan Family Dentistry A
Sunday10/6/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72466
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 15B Galligan Family Dentistry B
Sunday10/6/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72513
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday10/6/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72520
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday10/6/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72460
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Sunday10/6/2019
11:30 AMGame: 72475
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday10/6/2019
11:30 AMGame: 72510
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Friday10/11/2019
6:45 PMGame: 72455
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Sunday10/20/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72468
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday10/20/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72439
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday10/20/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72415
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 15A Galligan Family Dentistry A
Sunday10/20/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72445
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday10/20/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72456
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Friday10/25/2019
6:45 PMGame: 72421
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Friday10/25/2019
6:45 PMGame: 72488
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 06 First Bank (Turf)
Friday10/25/2019
6:45 PMGame: 72406
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 21A Realty World A
Friday10/25/2019
6:45 PMGame: 72429
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 21B Realty World B
Friday10/25/2019
8:15 PMGame: 72474
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Friday10/25/2019
8:15 PMGame: 72500
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Friday10/25/2019
8:15 PMGame: 72511
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday10/26/2019
6:00 PMGame: 72479
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday10/27/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72435
Semi Final
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday10/27/2019
8:30 AMGame: 72471
Semi Final
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday10/27/2019
9:00 AMGame: 72497
Semi Final
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Sunday10/27/2019
9:00 AMGame: 72401
Semi Final
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 21A Realty World A
Sunday10/27/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72436
Semi Final
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday10/27/2019
10:00 AMGame: 72470
Semi Final
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday10/27/2019
10:30 AMGame: 72498
Semi Final
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Sunday10/27/2019
10:30 AMGame: 72402
Semi Final
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 21A Realty World A
Sunday11/3/2019
4:30 PMGame: 72400
Final
Under 10 Boys 9v9 DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday11/3/2019
4:30 PMGame: 72499
Final
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday11/3/2019
6:15 PMGame: 72437
Final
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday11/3/2019
6:15 PMGame: 72472
Final
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy