Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Information
Overview
Rules
Field Layout
Academy Sports Coupon
Lodging/Hotels
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Tourney Apparel
Apparel
Messaging
Colleges
College Registration
Registered Colleges
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
Showcase Tips
Teams by Division
Under 08 Boys Blue Division
Mebane Community Park
Mebane Soccer Complex
Team
MYSA Brighton I
MYSA Brighton II
PTFC Bolivia
PTFC Paraguay
WFC Fire
Under 09 Girls Blue Division
Mebane Community Park
Mebane Soccer Complex
Team
(09U) 15 NCFCY Angel City G
(09U) 15 USC Lightning G
PTFC Spain
Wave
WFC Lightning
Under 8/9 Girls Yellow Division
Mebane Community Park
Mebane Soccer Complex
Team
15 (U9) Orange Girls
2015 Girls LSA United Sandhills
2015 SASL Ladybugs
MYSA Chelsea
MYSA Eagles II
PTFC Sweden
Under 09 Boys Blue Division
Mebane Community Park
Mebane Soccer Complex
Team
(09U) 15 USC Twisters
MYSA Everton I
PTFC Colombia
WFC 2016 Ajax
WFC Arsenal
Under 09 Boys Yellow Division
Mebane Community Park
Mebane Soccer Complex
Team
Fox Soccer Academy 2015 B
MYSA Everton II
PTFC Ecuador
PTFC Uruguay
WFC Galaxy
WFC Newcastle
Under 09 Boys White Division
Mebane Community Park
Mebane Soccer Complex
Team
15 WFC Thunder
2015 LSA United Sandhills
NZone All-stars U9 Guardians
PTFC Peru
U9 Jamestown Jammers
Under 10 Girls Blue Division
Mebane Community Park
Mebane Soccer Complex
Team
14 WFC Thorns JRs G
MYSA Stampede I
PTFC France
PTFC Germany
Under 9/10 Girls Yellow Division
Mebane Community Park
Mebane Soccer Complex
Team
(10U) 14 USC Storm G
MYSA Eagles
MYSA Stampede II
PTFC Netherlands
WFC Soul
WFC Spirit
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
Mebane Community Park
Mebane Soccer Complex
Team
LSA 2014 United Red
MYSA Man City I
PTFC Brazil
WFC Gold North
WFC Wrexham
Under 10 Boys Yellow Division
Mebane Community Park
Mebane Soccer Complex
Team
(10U) 14 NCFCY Arsenal
14 (10U) ACS Orange
Brunswick FC Academy Boys U10
PTFC Chile
SCFC 2014
WFC Atletico
WFC Barcelona
WFC Crew
Under 10 Boys White Division
Mebane Community Park
Mebane Soccer Complex
Team
MYSA Man City II
NZone All-stars U10 Guardians
Wake FC Frankfurt 14
WFC Tottenham
Wilmington Land Sharks F.C.
Under 11 Girls Blue Division
Mebane Soccer Complex
Mebane Community Park
Team
(11U) 13 NCFC Navy G North
13 (11U) ACS Orange G
13 (11U) MYSA Courage G
13 (11U) TSA Wave G
13 (11U) WFC Reign G
13 (11U) WFC Storm G
Charlotte Rise FC 2013 Girls
PTFC 2014 Select Jrs.
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
Mebane Soccer Complex
Mebane Community Park
Team
13 (11U) MYSA Brighton
13 (11U) OCSA Coastal Crew
14B (10U) HPJ Red
2013 TUSA Arsenal
NCF WS Red
Under 11 Boys Yellow Division
Mebane Soccer Complex
Mebane Community Park
Team
13 (11U) LSA United White Sand
13 (11U) SSYSA Stokes Storm
13 (11U) USC Thunder
2013 TUSA Everton
U11 Jamestown Jammers
Under 12 Girls Blue Division
Mebane Soccer Complex
Mebane Community Park
Team
(12U) 12 NCFCY Milan FC G
12 (12U) PGSA Stars White G
12 (12U) TUSA Everton G
2012 NCFC Gold DCH G
2012 NCFC Silver North G
Under 12 Boys Blue Division
Mebane Soccer Complex
Mebane Community Park
Team
12 (12U) NCFCY White DCH
CVFC Southampton
LSA United Red
MYSA Sounders
Under 12 Boys Yellow Division
Mebane Soccer Complex
Mebane Community Park
Team
12 (12U) LSA United White Sand
12 (12U) NCFCY Blackburn
12 (12U) NCFCY Flyers
12 (12U) NCFCY Rapids
2012 TUSA Juventus
Phoenix
Under 13 Girls Blue Division
Mebane Soccer Complex
Team
(13U) 11 TYSC Finley Fury G
11 (13U) MYSA Mayhem G
11 (13U) SSYSA Stokes Thunder G
12 (12U) MYSA Spirit Yellow G
MYSA Eagles G
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
Mebane Soccer Complex
Hawfields Middle School
Team
11 (13U) MYSA Red Bulls
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold Chatham
11 (13U) SSYSA Stokes Storm
Brunswick FC Academy Boys U13
MYSA United
NZone AllStars Phoenix Flares
Siler City FC 11 Boys
Under 14 Girls Blue Division
Mebane Community Park
Mebane Soccer Complex
Hawfields Middle School
Team
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold Chatham G
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold DCH G
10 (14U) NCFCY Navy North G
10 (14U) NCFCY Red North G
10 (14U) PGSA Stars G
10 (14U) TSA Reign Gold G
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
Eastern Alamance High School
Mebane Community Park
Mebane Soccer Complex
Hawfields Middle School
Team
10 (14U) CSA North/Hville Liga
10 (14U) MYSA Titans
10 (14U) OCSA Coastal Crew
10 (14U) SSYSA Stokes Storm
10 (14U) TUSA Silver
SASL Earthquakes
Siler City FC 2010
TUSA Bronze
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
Eastern Alamance High School
Mebane Community Park
Mebane Soccer Complex
Hawfields Middle School
Team
(15U) 09 NCFCY Chelsea FC
09 (15U) BSA Burke Blast
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold Hsfv
Brunswick FC Academy Boys U15
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Eastern Alamance High School
Mebane Community Park
Mebane Soccer Complex
Hawfields Middle School
Team
08 (16U) MYSA Hammers
08 (16U) MYSA Impact
08 (16U) NCFCY Gold Chatham
08 (16U) NRFA Ajax
Brunswick FC Academy Boys U16
Under 17/18 Boys Blue Division
Eastern Alamance High School
Mebane Community Park
Mebane Soccer Complex
Hawfields Middle School
Team
06 (18U) MYSA Strikers
06 (18U) NCFCY Gold Chatham
07 (17U) MYSA Revolution
07 (17U) NRFA Ajax
Brunswick FC Academy Boys U18
JLFC Elite 06B
Siler City FC 06B Atletico
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
2/9/2024
2/10/2024
2/11/2024
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
MYSASS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager