Teams by Division

Under 08 Boys Division

TeamClubState
Bulls SC 2014 BoysBulls Soccer ClubSC
FCC 2014/15 Boys GoldFC CharlestonSC
LSA 2014 Boys RedLexington Soccer AcademySC
SCUFC 14 Boys BlueSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 14 Boys RedSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 09 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes BLUECainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
FCC 2013 GirlsFC CharlestonSC
SCUFC 13/14 Girls BlueSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 13/14 Girls RedSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 09 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
2013 Bulls GirlsBulls Soccer ClubSC
LCGSA U9Lexington County Girls SA (LCGSA)SC
SC Surf NA 13 BlueSouth Carolina Surf Soccer ClubSC
SCUFC 13/14 Girls BlackSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 09 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Bulls SC 2013BBulls Soccer ClubSC
CESA 2013 Boys Black 2Carolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
SCUFC 13 Boys WhiteSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 13 Boys YellowSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 09 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
AFC 13 BoysAiken Futbol ClubSC
Bulls SC 2013B BlackBulls Soccer ClubSC
FCC 2013 Boys NavyFC CharlestonSC
SCUFC 13 Boys AmberSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 13 Boys GreenSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 10 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
FCC 2012 GirlsFC CharlestonSC
JIYSC 12G RedJames Island Youth SC (JIYSC)SC
SCUFC 12 Girls BlackSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 12 Girls RedSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 10 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
Cainhoy Athletic Hurricanes BLACKCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
LCGSA ThunderLexington County Girls SA (LCGSA)SC
SC Surf NA 12 BlueSouth Carolina Surf Soccer ClubSC
TSC PDP WHITETechnical Soccer ClubSC

Under 10 Girls Bronze Division

TeamClubState
Bulls SC 2012G RedBulls Soccer ClubSC
CSC 12 Girls Navy NorthCharleston Soccer ClubSC
JIYSC 2012 Girls BlackJames Island Youth SC (JIYSC)SC
SCUFC 12 Girls GreenSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 10 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
CESA 2013 Boys Black 1Carolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
DISA ChelseaDaniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)SC
JIYSC 12B RedJames Island Youth SC (JIYSC)SC
SC Surf NA 12 BlueSouth Carolina Surf Soccer ClubSC
SCUFC 13 Boys BlueSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 13 Boys RedSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 10 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
Augusta Arsenal 2012 B NavyAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)SC
CESA 2012B Red 1Carolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
CSC 12 Boys Navy NorthCharleston Soccer ClubSC
DISA Chelsea BlackDaniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)SC
FCC 2012 Boys NavyFC CharlestonSC
PTFC GermanyPiedmont Triad Football ClubNC

Under 10 Boys Red Division

TeamClubState
Bulls SC 2012B BlackBulls Soccer ClubSC
CASA Pride 2012 BoysCASA Pride - Clemson Anderson SASC
JIYSC 2012 Boys WhiteJames Island Youth SC (JIYSC)SC
SCUFC 12 Boys WhiteSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
TSC Boys NavyTechnical Soccer ClubSC
United FC-Furman 2012B BlackUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 10 Boys Blue Division

TeamClubState
ASA 2012Alpha Soccer AcademySC
Augusta Arsenal 2012 B WhiteAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)SC
CESA 2012B Red 2Carolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
FCC 2012 Boys WhiteFC CharlestonSC
SC Surf MP 12 BlackSouth Carolina Surf Soccer ClubSC
SCUFC 12 Boys BlackSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 11 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
CESA 2012G BlackCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
CSC 11 Girls Navy SouthCharleston Soccer ClubSC
SC Surf NA 11 BlueSouth Carolina Surf Soccer ClubSC
SCUFC 11 Girls Pre 2South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 12 Girls BlueSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 11 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
Bluffton Rush 2011 GirlsBluffton RushSC
CESA 2011G RedCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
LCGSA 11 GirlsLexington County Girls SA (LCGSA)SC
SCUFC 11 Girls Premier 1South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 11 Girls Bronze Division

TeamClubState
Bulls SC 2011G BlackBulls Soccer ClubSC
Cainhoy Athletic 11G RiptideCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
SC Surf NA 11 BlackSouth Carolina Surf Soccer ClubSC
SCUFC 11 Girls Premier 2South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
BA CLT Central 2011 Boys BlueBarca Academy CharlotteNC
Cainhoy Athletic 11B UnitedCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
CSC 11 Boys NavyCharleston Soccer ClubSC
FCC 2012 Boys GoldFC CharlestonSC
SCUFC 11 Boys Pre 2South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 12 Boys RedSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 11 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
BA CLT Central 2011 Boys GarnetBarca Academy CharlotteNC
CASC 11 CosmosCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
CASC 11 SharksCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
CSC 11 Boys Navy NorthCharleston Soccer ClubSC
SCUFC 11 Boys Premier 1South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 12 Boys BlueSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 11 Boys Bronze Division

TeamClubState
Bulls SC 2011B BlackBulls Soccer ClubSC
Cainhoy Athletic 11B PalmeirasCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
SCUFC 11 Boys Premier BlueSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 11 Boys Premier RedSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 12 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Cainhoy Athletic 10G CrushCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
CESA 2011G BlackCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
CSC 10 Girls NavyCharleston Soccer ClubSC
FCC 2011 GirlsFC CharlestonSC
JIYSC 11G RedJames Island Youth SC (JIYSC)SC
SCUFC 10 Girls Pre-ECNL 1South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 10 Girls Pre-ECNL 2South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 11 Girls Pre 1South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 12 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
Bluffton Rush 2010 GirlsBluffton RushSC
CESA 2010 White G2Carolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
JIYSC 2010 Girls BlackJames Island Youth SC (JIYSC)SC
SCUFC 10 Girls PremierSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
10 NCFC Gold HSFVNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)NC
FCC 2010 BoysFC CharlestonSC
LSA 2010 Boys GoldLexington SASC
SCUFC 11 Boys Pre 1South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 12 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
AFC 2010 PurpleAiken Futbol ClubSC
CESA 2010B Red 1Carolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
CESA 2010B Red 2Carolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
CSC 10 Boys Navy NorthCharleston Soccer ClubSC
SCUFC 10 Boys Premier 1South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 12 Boys Bronze Division

TeamClubState
2010 Bulls Boys WhiteBulls Soccer ClubSC
Blythewood Soccer 10-11 GreenBlythewood Soccer ClubSC
CESA 2010 Boys White 1Carolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
CESA 2010 Boys White 2Carolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
SCUFC 10 Boys Premier 2South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
Southside 10 BlueSouthside Soccer Club of SCSC

Under 13 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Augusta Arsenal 09B GoldAugusta Arsenal SC (GA)GA
SCUFC 09 Boys Challenge BlueSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 09 Boys ECNL RLSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 10 Boys Pre-ECNL 1South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
United FC - Furman 09B EliteUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 13 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
09 (13U) NCFC Gold HsfvNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)NC
Augusta Arsenal 09B BlueAugusta Arsenal SC (GA)SC
CESA 09B Red SelectCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
CESA 2009B Select BlackCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
CSC 09 Boys YellowCharleston Soccer ClubSC
SCUFC 09 Boys Challenge RedSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 09 Boys ClassicSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 10 Boys Pre-ECNL 2South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 14 Girls Division

TeamClubState
09 (13U) CSA Palisades King GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)NC
Cainhoy Athletic 09G Breakers BlackCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
Cainhoy Athletic 09G FuryCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
CESA 2010G Pre-ECNLCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
DISA StarzDaniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)SC
SCUFC 08 Girls ChallengeSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 09 Girls ChallengeSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 09 Girls ECNL-RLSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 14 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
AASC 08 Boys GoldAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)SC
SCUFC 08 Boys ChallengeSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 09 Boys ECNLSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
United FC - Furman 08B EliteUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 14 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
08 (14U) NCFC Gold HsfvNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)NC
CESA Anderson 08B SelectCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
CSC 08 Boys NavyCharleston Soccer ClubSC
FMU 2008 Select IFort Mill UnitedSC
SCUFC 08 Boys ClassicSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
TSC 08B NavyTechnical Soccer ClubSC

Under 15 Girls Division

TeamClubState
JIYSC 07G RedJames Island Youth SC (JIYSC)SC
SCUFC 07 Girls ChallengeSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 07 Girls ClassicSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 08 Girls ECNL-RLSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 15 Boys Division

TeamClubState
CESA Spartanburg 07B SelectCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
Charlotte Metro FC 2007 Boys BlackCharlotte Metro FCNC
CISC Lancaster WhiteCharlotte Independence (SC) CISC-SCSC
SCUFC 07 Boys ChallengeSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 07 Boys ClassicSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
Sumter BroncosSumter Soccer ClubSC

Under 16 Boys Division

TeamClubState
BA CLT South 06/07 BoysBarca Academy CharlotteNC
Bulls SC 07B RedBulls Soccer ClubSC
CESA 07B ChallengeCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
CUSC 07 BlueCharleston United Soccer ClubSC
JIYSC 07B RedJames Island Youth SC (JIYSC)SC
SCUFC 08 Boys ECNL-RLSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 17 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
CESA 05G ChallengeCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
JIYSC 05/06 RedJames Island Youth SC (JIYSC)SC
SCUFC 05 Girls ChallengeSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 06 Girls ECNL-RLSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 07 Girls ECNL-RLSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 17 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
Augusta Arsenal 07GAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)SC
CESA 05G SelectCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
CESA Anderson 05 GirlsCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
SCUFC 05 Girls ClassicSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 05/06 Girls ClassicSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 06 Girls ChallengeSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
Southside 2005 Girls BlueSouthside Soccer Club of SCSC
United FC - Furman 05/06G BlackUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 17 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
CESA 05B Select BlackCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
Charlotte Metro FC 2006 Boys BlackCharlotte Metro FCNC
JIYSC 05B RedJames Island Youth SC (JIYSC)SC
SCUFC 05 Boys ChallengeSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 06 Boys ECNL-RLSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 17 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
AFC 05 BoysAiken Futbol ClubSC
CESA 06B Select RedCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
CISC Lancaster 2005 WhiteCharlotte Independence (SC) CISC-SCSC
CSC 05/06 Boys NavyCharleston Soccer ClubSC
Lakelands Toros 2005 BoysLakelands Toros Soccer ClubSC
Lexington SA 05/06 WhiteLexington SASC
SCUFC 06 Boys ChallengeSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
United FC - Furman 05B BlackUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 19 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
CSC 03/04 Girls NavyCharleston Soccer ClubSC
SCUFC 03/04 Girls ECNL-RLSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 05 Girls ECNL-RLSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
Southside 03/04 Girls BlueSouthside Soccer Club of SCSC

Under 19 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
03/04G Challenge BlackCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
LCGSA 2004 Girls - ArdolineLexington County Girls SA (LCGSA)SC
SCUFC 03/04 Girls ChallengeSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 03/04 Girls ClassicSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 19 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
JIYSC 03B RedJames Island Youth SC (JIYSC)SC
Oklahoma Energy '05 Boys GreenOklahoma Energy FC (OEFC)OK
SCUFC 03/04 Boys ChallengeSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 03/04 Boys ECNL-RLSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 05 Boys ECNL-RLSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 19 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
CASC 04/05 BlueCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
CESA 04/03B Challenge RedCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
CESA Anderson 03B SelectCarolina Elite SA (CESA)SC
SCUFC 03/04 Boys Classic BlueSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
SCUFC 03/04 Boys Classic RedSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
United FC-Furman 03/04B BlackUnited FC - FurmanSC
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy