Birmingham United SA (BUSA)  
Andrew BrowerStaff Access
Mackenzie ImamuraStaff Access
Jim JeterStaff Access
Chris TindalNo Email
Nathan ArchardStaff Access
Ivy DugganStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/15/2021 at 11:00 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
Whistlers
U10 born in 2012
2012 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Rip Andrews
Team Manager: Rip Andrews
 
BUSA 12 Dream Team
U10 born in 2012
2012 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Brian Richardson
Team Manager: Chad Pilcher
 
BUSA Helena
U10 born in 2012
2012 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Tim Ansley
Team Manager: Jim Jeter
 
Alabama FC Central 12B South Black
U10 born in 2012
2012 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Noah Robinson
Team Manager: Lauren Ervin
 
Mountain Brook Magic
U10 born in 2012
2012 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Andrew Brown
Team Manager: Jon Graham D2
 
Alabama FC Central 12B South Navy
U10 born in 2012
2012 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Joshua Jones
Team Manager: Lauren Ervin
 
AFC Alabaster 2012/2013 Academy Boys Blue
U10 born in 2012
2012 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Patrick McDonald
Team Manager: Michelle Moore
 
AFC Alabaster 2012/2013 Academy Boys Red
U10 born in 2012
2012 Boys Copper Division
Coach: Patrick McDonald
Team Manager: Michelle Moore
 
Alabama FC Central 12B South Red
U11 born in 2011
2011 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Jana Brower D2
Team Manager: Lauren Ervin
 
Thundercats
U12 born in 2010
Coach: Vaughan Russell
Team Manager: Tabor Novak
 
BUSA N STORM
U12 born in 2010
2010 Boys Copper Division
Coach: Justin Harrison
Team Manager: Brad McJunkin
 
Alabama FC Alabaster Premier 08/09
U14 born in 2008
2008 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Chris Vaughn
Team Manager: Chris Byrd
 
AFC 08 ECRL
U14 born in 2008
2008 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Sean Doran D3
Team Manager: Frank Guillen
 
Alabama FC Central 08 Premier Boys (BUSA)
U14 born in 2008
2008 Boys Copper Division
Coach: Chris Vaughn
Team Manager: Chris Gifford
 
Alabama FC Central 07 Premier
U15 born in 2007
2007 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Josh Greene
Team Manager: Averee Patton
 
AFC Central 07B Select
U15 born in 2007
2007 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: John Imwalle
Team Manager: Casey Johnson
 
Alabama FC 06 Girls ECRL
U16 born in 2006
2005 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Mike Dowling
Team Manager: Cristy Flournoy
 
Alabama FC 06 Girls Central Premier
U16 born in 2006
2006 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Dan Bradley
Team Manager: Nelson Grice
 


BIRMIN 2021 9/24/2021 NEW AL004 tournaments@birminghamunited.com S589297 R 20 6/1/2020 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy