Briarwood SC  
Ryan LeibStaff Access
Michael Shawn MarlowStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/13/2022 at 9:00 AM
OLC
TeamContacts 
Briarwood Girls Gold 12
U11 born in 2012
2012 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Steven Curry
Team Manager: Bob Carter
 
Briarwood Boys Gold 12
U11 born in 2012
Coach: Michael Lackey
Team Manager: Michael Lackey
 
Briarwood Boys 12 Blue
U11 born in 2012
2012 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Michael Lackey
Team Manager: Michael Lackey
 
Briarwood Boys 12 Gold
U11 born in 2012
2012 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Vance Waldron
Team Manager: Michael Lackey
 
Briarwood Girls Gold 11
U12 born in 2011
2011 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Jon Spain
Team Manager: Ryan Leib
 
Briarwood Boys Gold 10
U13 born in 2010
2010 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Bobby West
Team Manager: Aaron Sanders
 
Briarwood Girls 09 Gold
U14 born in 2009
2009 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Michael Shawn Marlow
Team Manager: Rusty Palmer
 
Briarwood Girls 09 Blue
U14 born in 2009
2009 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Michael Shawn Marlow
Team Manager: Rusty Palmer
 
NorthStar 09/10 Girls
U14 born in 2009
2009 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Paul Neville
Team Manager: Michael Shawn Marlow
 
Briarwood Girls 07 Blue
U16 born in 2007
2007 Girls Silver 1 Division
Coach: Lance Lowrey
Team Manager: Michael Shawn Marlow
 
Briarwood Girls Gold 07
U16 born in 2007
2006 Girls Gold Division
Coach: David Palmore
Team Manager: Laurie Peacock
 
BSC Ambassadors 07B Gold
U16 born in 2007
2007 Boys Gold Division
Coach: James Likens
Team Manager: Helen West
 
BSC Lady Ambassadors 06
U17 born in 2006
2006 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Jordan Coggin
Team Manager: Jordan Coggin
 
NorthStar 06 Girls
U17 born in 2006
2006 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Hayden Hilt
Team Manager: Paul Neville
 
BSC Lady Ambassadors 04/05 Gold
U19 born in 2004
2004/2005 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Jeff Martin
Team Manager: Shannon Black
 


BIRMIN 2022 9/23/2022 NEW AL030 tournaments@birminghamunited.com S708942 R 20 6/1/2020 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy