Trussville United SC (TUSC)  
Mandy AllenStaff Access
Amy DiskoStaff Access
Jason WoodallStaff Access
JD CorleyStaff Access
Nikki FranklinStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/15/2021 at 11:00 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
Trussville Fire 13B Red
U09 born in 2013
2013 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Kameron Adams
Team Manager: Nikki Franklin
 
Trussville Blaze 12 Red
U10 born in 2012
2012 Girls Gold Division
Coach: JD Corley
Team Manager: Nikki Franklin
 
Trussville Fire 12 White
U10 born in 2012
2012 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Jose Hernandez
Team Manager: Nikki Franklin
 
Trussville Blaze 11G Red
U11 born in 2011
2011 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Tom Bridgewater
Team Manager: April Peacock
 
Trussville Fire 11B Red
U11 born in 2011
2011 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Jeffery "Ryne" Mills
Team Manager: Katie Amberson
 
Trussville Blaze 10G Red
U12 born in 2010
2010 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: JD Corley
Team Manager: Sarah O'Kelley
 
Trussville Fire 10B Red
U12 born in 2010
2010 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Trent Sheehan
Team Manager: Cynthia Beaty
 
Trussville Fire 10B White
U12 born in 2010
2010 Boys Bronze 1 Division
Coach: Pedro Ruiz
Team Manager: Jessie Dickerson
 
Trussville Blaze 09G
U13 born in 2009
2009 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Aaron Beard
Team Manager: Erin Mathews
 
Trussville Fire 09B Red
U13 born in 2009
2009 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Jason Isley
Team Manager: Ashley Corley
 
Trussville Fire 08B
U14 born in 2008
2008 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Murat Akyol
Team Manager: Virginia Morris
 
Trussville Blaze 07
U15 born in 2007
2007 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Nicholas Mulligan
Team Manager: Nikki Franklin
 
Trussville Blaze 06 Girls
U16 born in 2006
2006 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Matthew Hebert
Team Manager: LeAnn Sheehan
 
Trussville Fire 06B
U16 born in 2006
2006 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Murat Akyol
Team Manager: Jen Heslop
 
TUSC Blaze 04G
U18 born in 2004
Coach: Alan Williamson
Team Manager: Laurie Booker
 
Trussville Blaze 03 Red
U19 born in 2003
2003/2004 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Murat Akyol
Team Manager: Mandy Allen
 
Trussville Fire 03/04/05
U19 born in 2003
2003 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Will Green
Team Manager: Steven Johnson
 


BIRMIN 2021 9/24/2021 NEW AL110 tournaments@birminghamunited.com S525542 R 20 6/1/2020 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy