North Carolina  
Randy HelmsStaff Access
Kyle HenryStaff Access
David UpchurchStaff Access
Richard CantwellStaff Access
Scott ClineStaff Access
Matthew KolodzikStaff Access
Marianne SternStaff Access
Ron TalleyStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 1/12/2022 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
Gazelles
U08 born in 2014
Primary Contact: Brett Frenier
 
Kickin' It 4 James Girls ECNL
U08 born in 2014
Under 13/14 Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Shannon Moore
 
Manchester City
U08 born in 2014
Under 08/09 Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Christopher Reder
 
Ninjas
U09 born in 2013
Primary Contact: Su-Hou Chen
 
WARRIORS
U09 born in 2013
Under 08/09 Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Julie Powell
 
TOP 5
U09 born in 2013
Under 08/09 Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: John Dano
 
2013 NCFC Juniors Fusion
U09 born in 2013
Primary Contact: Allison Mikel
 
Ninjas
U09 born in 2013
Under 08/09 Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Kevin Callahan
 
NCFC dch
U09 born in 2013
Primary Contact: Kate Thompson
 
NCFC of Durham
U09 born in 2013
Under 08/09 Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Ryan LaFree
 
Pumas
U10 born in 2012
Under 10/11 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: Kevin Callahan
 
Rapids5
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Vincent Maurizzio
 
NCFC Sevilla
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Brenda Rothgeb
 
Strike Eagles Thunderbolts
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Leslie Hatch
 
WARRIORS
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Alejandro Arciniegas
 
Thunder
U11 born in 2011
Under 10/11 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: Jesenia Hafner
 
11 Gold South Girls
U11 born in 2011
Under 10/11 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: Chris Beahm
 
U11 NCFC Santos
U11 born in 2011
Under 12/13 Girls White Division
Primary Contact: Rowland Brand
 
CALE
U11 born in 2011
Under 11/12 Boys White Division
Primary Contact: Christopher Reder
 
Ding Dongs
U11 born in 2011
Under 11/12 Boys White Division
Primary Contact: Katy Waugh
 
Chelsea
U11 born in 2011
Under 11/12 Boys White Division
Primary Contact: Shane Reese
 
Strike Eagles
U11 born in 2011
Under 11/12 Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Leslie Hatch
 
Pre Courage 8
U12 born in 2010
Under 12/13 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: Natalie Kinney
 
Pre Courage 7
U12 born in 2010
Under 12/13 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: John Azzu
 
NC Fusion 2010 East
U12 born in 2010
Under 12/13 Girls White Division
Primary Contact: Adam Grey
 
Pumas2010
U12 born in 2010
Under 11/12 Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Nicholas Arroyo
 
Gunners
U12 born in 2010
Under 11/12 Boys White Division
Primary Contact: Rodrigo Mendoza
 
Furious George
U12 born in 2010
Under 11/12 Boys White Division
Primary Contact: Mobolaji Oyejide
 
XTreme FC
U12 born in 2010
Under 11/12 Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Heather Davis
 
The Professors
U12 born in 2010
Under 11/12 Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Christi Heuer
 
Courage
U13 born in 2009
Under 12/13 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: Cheryl Schmidt
 
Flames United
U13 born in 2009
Under 12/13 Girls White Division
Primary Contact: Matt Boyer
 
The GOATs
U13 born in 2009
Under 12/13 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: Taylor Transue
 
Rasengan
U13 born in 2009
Under 13/14 Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Bill Kroll
: Bill Kroll
 
Pumas2009
U13 born in 2009
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Primary Contact: Nicholas Arroyo
 
Pickles
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: Koren Morgan
 
Soccer Sistas
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: Tanya Wells
 
08 NCFC Chatham Gold G
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: Melissa Robinson
 
Dental Hygienists
U14 born in 2008
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Primary Contact: Anne Marie Jukic
 
Titans
U14 born in 2008
Under 13/14 Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: T.R. Brizzolara
 
Richmond Greyhounds
U14 born in 2008
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Primary Contact: Tyler Cunningham
 
Coastal United
U15 born in 2007
Under 15/16 Girls White Division
Primary Contact: CJ Preston
 
Rock Lobsters
U15 born in 2007
Under 15/16 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: Jennifer Faulkner
 
Blue Belles
U15 born in 2007
Under 15/16 Girls White Division
Primary Contact: Michelle Fore
 
Lightning
U15 born in 2007
Under 15/16 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: Joelle Permutt
 
Whateverton FC
U15 born in 2007
High School Boys White Division
Primary Contact: Steven McDowell
 
DCH07
U15 born in 2007
High School Boys White Division
Primary Contact: Walter Cardwell
 
NCFC Silver 07 North (4v4)
U15 born in 2007
High School Boys White Division
Primary Contact: Mike Doi
 
Supa Hot Fire
U15 born in 2007
High School Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Mobolaji Oyejide
 
06 PGSA Stars Green G
U16 born in 2006
Under 15/16 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: Thomas Richardson
 
Ral Diamonds Girls U16 Rec
U16 born in 2006
Under 15/16 Girls White Division
Primary Contact: Charles Futrell
 
Swag Daddies
U16 born in 2006
High School Boys White Division
Primary Contact: Tara Bridgeman
 
Dinoscores
U17 born in 2005
Under 17/18 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: Mara Getsy
 
NC Raptors
U17 born in 2005
High School Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Rodolfo Ruiz
 
Why So Serie A?
U17 born in 2005
High School Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Deborah Flowers
 
Monarchs
U17 born in 2005
High School Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Laura Conrad
 
Frijoles: The Magical Fruit
U18 born in 2004
Under 17/18 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: Hannah Achilles
 
NC Courage Blue
U18 born in 2004
Under 17/18 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: Carla Holt
 
NC Courage White
U18 born in 2004
Under 17/18 Girls Gold Division
Primary Contact: Carla Holt
 
Los Tigres
U19 born in 2003
High School Boys Gold Division
Primary Contact: Joanne Promislow
 


NCFCK4AC 2022 1/15/2022 NO NC000 tournaments@ncfcyouth.com S429987 20 11/16/2021 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy