Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Past National Champions
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
SincUs
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 12 Boys Schedule
Saturday
3/28/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01020
H:
CASA 01/02 ELITE
A:
LUV 02B Gold
7
1
Under 12 Boys
In The Net Outdoor Turf Field
Saturday
3/28/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01038
H:
PENN LEGACY 03 BLACK
A:
Warrington 2003 Rampage
6
0
Under 12 Boys
Junction Center 06
Saturday
3/28/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#01029
H:
Hershey 03 Orange Skyrush
A:
LMSC Cosmos
1
1
Under 12 Boys
Gelder Park
Saturday
3/28/2015
UNVERIFIED
7:30 PM
#01044
H:
YMS Sligo Rovers
A:
NUU 03 CANNONS
0
2
Under 12 Boys
Macclesfield Field C
Saturday, April 4, 2015
Saturday
4/4/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#01025
H:
PA DOMINION FC 03B
A:
UGH 03 Lightning
5
0
Under 12 Boys
Souderton High School Lower Grass Field
Saturday, April 11, 2015
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#01036
H:
Warrington 2003 Rampage
A:
PA DOMINION FC 03B
0
4
Under 12 Boys
King Park Upper
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#01033
H:
WCUSC Eagles'03
A:
CASA 01/02 ELITE
0
5
Under 12 Boys
Delacy Soccer Complex 1
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01028
H:
ENCO 03B Red
A:
NUU 03 CANNONS
0
6
Under 12 Boys
Fox Run 2
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01026
H:
PENN LEGACY 03 BLACK
A:
UGH 03 Lightning
5
1
Under 12 Boys
Junction Center 06
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#01042
H:
LMSC Cosmos
A:
WLUSC 03B Raptors Black
2
2
Under 12 Boys
Harriton High School
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:45 PM
#01019
H:
CONTINENTAL FC 03B ARSENAL
A:
FCUSA Philadelphia 03B Black
7
3
Under 12 Boys
United Sports #01B
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01039
H:
HERSHEY 03 ORANGE SKYRUSH
A:
MonU Phantoms
4
3
Under 12 Boys
Gelder Park
Sunday, April 12, 2015
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#01022
H:
WEST-MONT UNITED 03B
A:
PA Classics 02 Elite
3
0
Under 12 Boys
Hill Top - Field 04B
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#01040
H:
WLUSC 03B RAPTORS BLACK
A:
MonU Phantoms
5
2
Under 12 Boys
Haines Mill Field 1
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#01027
H:
RAGE SC '03 RED DEVILS
A:
Continental FC 03B Arsenal
6
0
Under 12 Boys
Bern Township Downsided Fields 1
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#01043
H:
Cosmos
A:
YMS SLIGO ROVERS
0
1
Under 12 Boys
York Township Park Field 1
Saturday, April 18, 2015
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#01041
H:
CASA 01/02 ELITE
A:
Wyoming Valley '02
7
0
Under 12 Boys
Ranger Field 7
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01023
H:
WLUSC 03B Raptors Black
A:
Hershey 03 Orange Skyrush
2
2
Under 12 Boys
Rodale Park
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#01024
H:
NUU 03 CANNONS
A:
Cosmos
3
2
Under 12 Boys
Kelly Township Field 1
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#01037
H:
UGH 03 Lightning
A:
WARRINGTON 2003 RAMPAGE
0
3
Under 12 Boys
United German Hungarian Club #4
Saturday
4/18/2015
1:00 PM
#01030
H:
MONU PHANTOMS
A:
LMSC Cosmos
3
1
Under 12 Boys
Hennings Field
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#01034
H:
LUV 02B Gold
A:
WCUSC Eagles'03
2
2
Under 12 Boys
LCSF 2
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:15 PM
#01046
H:
YMS SLIGO ROVERS
A:
ENCO 03B Red
5
2
Under 12 Boys
Macclesfield Field M-1
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#01018
H:
FCUSA Philadelphia 03B Black
A:
RAGE SC '03 RED DEVILS
0
5
Under 12 Boys
Proving Grounds #01
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:30 PM
#01047
H:
PA Dominion FC 03B
A:
PENN LEGACY 03 BLACK
1
3
Under 12 Boys
Souderton High School Lower Grass Field
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#01032
H:
CRUSA FC Bucks Thunder
A:
WEST-MONT UNITED 03B
1
5
Under 12 Boys
Muni Park #1
Sunday, April 19, 2015
Sunday
4/19/2015
9:00 AM
#01031
H:
PA CLASSICS 02 ELITE
A:
CRUSA FC Bucks Thunder
4
1
Under 12 Boys
PA Classics Soccer Park 03
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#01035
H:
WYOMING VALLEY '02
A:
WCUSC Eagles'03
4
1
Under 12 Boys
Luzerne County Sports Complex 1
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#01021
H:
WYOMING VALLEY '02
A:
LUV 02B Gold
3
2
Under 12 Boys
Luzerne County Sports Complex 1
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Saturday
4/25/2015
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#01014
Quarter Final
H:
NUU 03 Cannons
A:
CASA 01/02 ELITE
0
6
Under 12 Boys
Kelly Township Field 1
Saturday
4/25/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:15 AM
#01013
Quarter Final
H:
RAGE SC '03 RED DEVILS
A:
West-Mont United 03B
1
0
Under 12 Boys
Bern Township Downsided Fields 1
Sunday, April 26, 2015
Sunday
4/26/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01015
Semi Final
H:
PENN LEGACY 03 BLACK
A:
Rage SC '03 Red Devils
3
1
Under 12 Boys
Junction Center 06
Sunday
4/26/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#01016
Semi Final
H:
WLUSC 03B Raptors Black
A:
CASA 01/02 ELITE
1
4
Under 12 Boys
*** Overtime ***
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Saturday
5/2/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#01045
H:
COSMOS
A:
ENCO 03B Red
2
1
Under 12 Boys
York Township Park Field 1
Sunday, May 3, 2015
Sunday
5/3/2015
9:30 AM
#01017
Final
H:
Penn Legacy 03 Black
A:
CASA 01/02 ELITE
3
7
Under 12 Boys
LCSF 1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 12 Boys Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Cosmos
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
YMS Sligo Rovers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ENCO 03B Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NUU 03 Cannons
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
CASA 01/02 Elite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wyoming Valley '02
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LUV 02B Gold
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
WCUSC Eagles'03
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
PA Dominion FC 03B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
UGH 03 Lightning
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Legacy 03 Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Warrington 2003 Rampage
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
MonU Phantoms
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
2
3
2.
Hershey 03 Orange Skyrush
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
WLUSC 03B Raptors Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
LMSC Cosmos
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
1
3
-2
-2
0
2
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
PA Classics 02 Elite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
3
2.
West-Mont United 03B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3.
CRUSA FC Bucks Thunder
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
1
4
-3
-3
0
1
Group F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Continental FC 03B Arsenal
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FCUSA Philadelphia 03B Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rage SC '03 Red Devils
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 12 Boys Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Penn Legacy Black - 3
Penn Legacy Black - 3
CASA CAPA 02 Vipers
4/26/2015 11:00 AM
#1015 - JC 06
Reading Rage Red Devils - 1
5/3/2015 9:30 AM
#1017 - LCSF 1
4/25/2015 10:15 AM
#1013 - Bern Township 1
Reading Rage Red Devils - 1
West-Mont United - 0
Western Lehigh Raptors Black 02 - 1
4/26/2015 4:30 PM
#1016 -
Overtime
North Union Cannons Blue - 0
CASA CAPA 02 Vipers - 7
4/25/2015 9:00 AM
#1014 - Kelly Field 1
CASA CAPA 02 Vipers - 4
CASA CAPA 02 Vipers - 6
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 12 Boys
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12M01
PRESPAE
2015
PRESPAE
PA000
Y
0
Under 12 Boys
PAE
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
PRESPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager