Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Past National Champions
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
SincUs
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 13 Girls Schedule
Saturday
3/28/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:15 PM
#01066
H:
LVU 02G GOLD
A:
Rage United Comets
1
0
Under 13 Girls
Salisbury High School
Saturday
3/28/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#01068
H:
NUU 02F LADY CANNONS
A:
PA Classics Blue 02
2
0
Under 13 Girls
Central Columbia HS
Sunday, March 29, 2015
Sunday
3/29/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01053
H:
LVU 02G Gold
A:
NUU 02F LADY CANNONS
0
1
Under 13 Girls
Whitehall Coplay Field
Saturday, April 11, 2015
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#01058
H:
LMSC HERRICANES
A:
Meteors
4
0
Under 13 Girls
Barrack Hebrew Academy
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#01064
H:
PA Classics Blue 02
A:
LVU 02G GOLD
0
3
Under 13 Girls
PA Classics Soccer Park 01
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#01071
H:
TE FCE Force
A:
Towamencin Elite FC Fire
0
0
Under 13 Girls
Proving Grounds #01A
Saturday
4/11/2015
3:30 PM
#01059
H:
PSC Coppa Blue Storm
A:
WLUSC 02G GRIZZLIES
0
5
Under 13 Girls
PSC Agusta 03
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#01065
H:
NUU 02F LADY CANNONS
A:
Rage United Comets
1
0
Under 13 Girls
Kelly Township Field 1
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#01060
H:
BMY Fury
A:
Rush '02
1
1
Under 13 Girls
Lake Lehman High School
Sunday, April 12, 2015
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#01063
H:
METEORS
A:
CRUSA FC Bucks Fury NPL
2
1
Under 13 Girls
Elkins Park 1
Sunday
4/12/2015
11:30 AM
#01067
H:
WLUSC 02G GRIZZLIES
A:
WCUSC Eagles'02
4
0
Under 13 Girls
Delacy Soccer Complex 3
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#01051
H:
UPPER DUBLIN SC BLASTERS RED
A:
LMSC Herricanes
1
0
Under 13 Girls
Ukrainian Nationals 05
Wednesday, April 15, 2015
Wednesday
4/15/2015
UNVERIFIED
6:00 PM
#01069
H:
Rage United Comets
A:
PA CLASSICS BLUE 02
2
3
Under 13 Girls
Comet Field
Saturday, April 18, 2015
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#01055
H:
Meteors
A:
UPPER DUBLIN SC BLASTERS RED
0
4
Under 13 Girls
Elkins Park 1
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#01052
H:
CRUSA FC Bucks Fury NPL
A:
LMSC HERRICANES
1
2
Under 13 Girls
Muni Park #2
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01056
H:
RUSH '02
A:
TE FCE Force
3
0
Under 13 Girls
Central Park 1 - NB
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#01054
H:
WCUSC Eagles'02
A:
PSC Coppa Blue Storm
1
1
Under 13 Girls
Delacy Soccer Complex 5
Sunday, April 19, 2015
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#01057
H:
BMY FURY
A:
TE FCE Force
7
1
Under 13 Girls
Lake Lehman High School
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01062
H:
Upper Dublin SC Blasters Red
A:
CRUSA FC Bucks Fury NPL
1
1
Under 13 Girls
Ukrainian Nationals 05
Monday, April 20, 2015
Monday
4/20/2015
6:30 PM
#01061
H:
Towamencin Elite FC Fire
A:
Rush '02
0
0
Under 13 Girls
Christopher Dock HS
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Saturday
4/25/2015
2:00 PM
#01070
H:
Towamencin Elite FC Fire
A:
BMY FURY
0
4
Under 13 Girls
Chik-Fil-A Field
Saturday
4/25/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#01048
Semi Final
H:
Upper Dublin SC Blasters Red
A:
NUU 02F LADY CANNONS
1
2
Under 13 Girls
*** Overtime ***
Sunday, April 26, 2015
Sunday
4/26/2015
11:30 AM
#01049
Semi Final
H:
WLUSC 02G GRIZZLIES
A:
BMY Fury
3
0
Under 13 Girls
LCSF 3
Sunday, May 3, 2015
Sunday
5/3/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01050
Final
H:
NUU 02F LADY CANNONS
A:
WLUSC 02G Grizzlies
2
1
Under 13 Girls
* Kicks from the Mark *
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 13 Girls Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
LMSC Herricanes
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Meteors
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CRUSA FC Bucks Fury NPL
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Upper Dublin SC Blasters Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
LVU 02G Gold
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rage United Comets
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NUU 02F Lady Cannons
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Classics Blue 02
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
WLUSC 02G Grizzlies
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
8
6
2.
WCUSC Eagles'02
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
4
-4
-4
0
3
3.
PSC Coppa Blue Storm
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
5
-5
-4
0
3
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
BMY Fury
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
4
3
2.
Rush '02
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
3.
Towamencin Elite FC Fire
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
1
1
0
4
-4
-4
1
2
4.
TE FCE Force
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 13 Girls Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Ukrainian Nationals Blasters Red - 1
NUU 01F Lady Cannons - 2
NUU 01F Lady Cannons
4/25/2015 5:30 PM
#1048 -
Overtime
5/3/2015 11:00 AM
#1050 -
Kicks from the Mark
NUU 01F Lady Cannons - 2
Western Lehigh United Grizzlies - 3
4/26/2015 11:30 AM
#1049 - LCSF 3
Western Lehigh United Grizzlies - 1
Back Mountain Fury - 0
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 13 Girls
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13F01
PRESPAE
2015
PRESPAE
PA000
Y
0
Under 13 Girls
PAE
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
PRESPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager