Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Past National Champions
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
SincUs
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 14 Boys Schedule
Saturday
3/28/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01159
H:
LVU 01B GOLD
A:
Coventry SA FC Venom
3
0
Under 14 Boys
Salisbury High School
Saturday
3/28/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#01142
H:
CYSA 01 BLUE WARRIORS
A:
Red Devils
2
1
Under 14 Boys
Nitterhouse CYSA 1
Saturday
3/28/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#01145
H:
PENN LEGACY 00 BLACK
A:
Deep Run Valley Chelsea
2
0
Under 14 Boys
Hempfield High School Quad 1
Saturday
3/28/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#01137
H:
FC EUROPA '00 ELITE
A:
CRUSA FC Bucks Raptors
5
0
Under 14 Boys
Delaware Valley Friends School
Sunday, March 29, 2015
Sunday
3/29/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#01150
H:
Hanover Volcano
A:
CONTINENTAL FC 01B BARCA
3
5
Under 14 Boys
Utz Fields
Saturday, April 11, 2015
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#01146
H:
ENCO 01 Boys Red
A:
Deep Run Valley Chelsea
1
1
Under 14 Boys
Fox Run 1
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01143
H:
PA Rush Nero 00B
A:
RED DEVILS
1
3
Under 14 Boys
Central Park 1 - NB
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:45 AM
#01156
H:
COVENTRY SA FC VENOM
A:
MonU ManU
2
1
Under 14 Boys
OJR HS Stadium
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#01148
H:
West-Mont United 00B
A:
PENN LEGACY 00 BLACK
0
5
Under 14 Boys
Hill Top - Field 09
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:15 PM
#01147
H:
FC YORK 01 ELITE
A:
CYSA 01 Blue Warriors
1
1
Under 14 Boys
FC York Stadium Field
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01140
H:
HMMS-SUPERO
A:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED CRASHERS
1
2
Under 14 Boys
Cumberland Valley High School 1
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#01136
H:
Whitpain Wicked
A:
FC EUROPA '00 ELITE
0
1
Under 14 Boys
MCCC Athletic Fields
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:15 PM
#01133
H:
LVU 01B Gold
A:
LMSC Quick Boys
1
1
Under 14 Boys
Iron lakes
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
8:00 PM
#01141
H:
SAMBA
A:
Hanover Volcano
4
3
Under 14 Boys
Radnor Memorial 1
Sunday, April 12, 2015
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#01139
H:
PA Rush Nero 00B
A:
FC YORK 01 ELITE
1
4
Under 14 Boys
PA Rush Complex #02
Sunday
4/12/2015
2:00 PM
#01134
H:
MONU MANU
A:
LMSC Quick Boys
2
0
Under 14 Boys
Zehr 1
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:30 PM
#01157
H:
Buckingham United Crashers
A:
WVSC '00BOYS
0
2
Under 14 Boys
George Bush Park 4
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#01153
H:
ENCO 01 Boys Red
A:
WEST-MONT UNITED 00B
1
2
Under 14 Boys
Fox Run 1
Saturday, April 18, 2015
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#01158
H:
LMSC QUICK BOYS
A:
Coventry SA FC Venom
2
1
Under 14 Boys
Barrack Hebrew Academy
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#01138
H:
Red Devils
A:
FC YORK 01 ELITE
0
3
Under 14 Boys
Berks County Field 4
Saturday
4/18/2015
11:00 AM
#01152
H:
DEEP RUN VALLEY CHELSEA
A:
West-Mont United 00B
1
0
Under 14 Boys
Deep Run Callowhill 1
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#01154
H:
CRUSA FC BUCKS RAPTORS
A:
Whitpain Wicked
3
1
Under 14 Boys
Council Rock North HS
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:30 PM
#01149
H:
PENN LEGACY 00 BLACK
A:
ENCO 01 Boys Red
6
0
Under 14 Boys
Hempfield High School Quad 1
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#01144
H:
MonU ManU
A:
LVU 01B GOLD
0
3
Under 14 Boys
Zehr 1
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#01155
H:
CYSA 01 BLUE WARRIORS
A:
PA Rush Nero 00B
3
2
Under 14 Boys
Nitterhouse CYSA 2
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#01151
H:
CONTINENTAL FC 01B BARCA
A:
Samba
1
0
Under 14 Boys
United Sports #10
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#01135
H:
WVSC '00BOYS
A:
HMMS-SUPERO
3
0
Under 14 Boys
Luzerne County Sports Complex 1
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Saturday
4/25/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#01129
Quarter Final
H:
FC YORK 01 ELITE
A:
WVSC '00BOYS
1
2
Under 14 Boys
FC York Stadium Field
Saturday
4/25/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#01128
Quarter Final
H:
FC EUROPA '00 ELITE
A:
Penn Legacy 00 Black
2
1
Under 14 Boys
Delaware Valley Friends School
Sunday, April 26, 2015
Sunday
4/26/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01131
Semi Final
H:
Continental FC 01B Barca
A:
WVSC '00BOYS
0
3
Under 14 Boys
United Sports #10
Sunday
4/26/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01130
Semi Final
H:
LVU 01B Gold
A:
FC EUROPA '00 ELITE
0
3
Under 14 Boys
Whitehall High School
Sunday, May 3, 2015
Sunday
5/3/2015
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#01132
Final
H:
FC EUROPA '00 ELITE
A:
WVSC '00Boys
2
1
Under 14 Boys
LCSF 2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 14 Boys Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
FC Europa '00 Elite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CRUSA FC Bucks Raptors
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Whitpain Wicked
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Deep Run Valley Chelsea
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
3
2.
Penn Legacy 00 Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
ENCO 01 Boys Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
West-Mont United 00B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
-1
0
2
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
PA Rush Nero 00B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC YORK 01 ELITE
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Red Devils
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CYSA 01 Blue Warriors
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
WVSC '00Boys
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HMMS-SUPERO
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Buckingham United Crashers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
MonU ManU
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
3
2.
LVU 01B Gold
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
Coventry SA FC Venom
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
LMSC Quick Boys
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
-2
0
2
Group F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Hanover Volcano
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Samba
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Continental FC 01B Barca
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 14 Boys Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Lehigh Valley United Gold - 0
FC Europa 00 - 2
FC Europa 00
4/26/2015 3:00 PM
#1130 - Whitehall
FC Europa 00 - 2
5/3/2015 9:00 AM
#1132 - LCSF 2
4/25/2015 4:00 PM
#1128 - DVFS
FC Europa 00 - 3
Penn Legacy Black - 1
Continental FC Barca - 0
4/26/2015 11:00 AM
#1131 - United Sports #10
FC York Elite - 1
Wyoming Valley '01 - 1
4/25/2015 10:00 AM
#1129 - FCY Stadium
Wyoming Valley '01 - 3
Wyoming Valley '01 - 2
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 14 Boys
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14M01
PRESPAE
2015
PRESPAE
PA000
Y
0
Under 14 Boys
PAE
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
PRESPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager