Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Past National Champions
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
SincUs
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 14 Girls Schedule
Saturday
3/28/2015
4:15 PM
#01126
H:
PA RUSH NERO 2010
A:
FCP Dynamite
4
0
Under 14 Girls
Hatboro-Horsham High School
Sunday, March 29, 2015
Sunday
3/29/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#01106
H:
PASC Premier
A:
FC YORK 01' ELITE
1
3
Under 14 Girls
Salisbury High School
Saturday, April 11, 2015
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01104
H:
FC Revolution Storm
A:
SOUDERTON STINGERS
1
5
Under 14 Girls
Exeter HS-Don Thomas Stadium
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#01112
H:
Hershey Hot Shots
A:
PA CLASSICS 01 PREMIER
0
2
Under 14 Girls
Founders Park Field D
Saturday
4/11/2015
2:00 PM
#01113
H:
Ukrainian Nationals Vorskla 00G Black
A:
MECHANICSBURG KEYSTONE FC CRUSH
0
2
Under 14 Girls
Pennridge HS Turf
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#01116
H:
PA Rush Nero 2010
A:
LDC United 01G Eclipse
1
1
Under 14 Girls
Hatboro-Horsham High School
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#01110
H:
West-Mont United 01
A:
VE UNITED
1
2
Under 14 Girls
Hill Top - Field 09
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#01102
H:
ENCO 01G Red
A:
CASA CAPA 2K MAGIC
0
8
Under 14 Girls
Fox Run 1
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
6:00 PM
#01109
H:
HSC HOTSPURS
A:
WCUSC Eagles'01
3
1
Under 14 Girls
Haverford reserve
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
6:00 PM
#01101
H:
NUU 00F Rockets
A:
PASC PREMIER
0
3
Under 14 Girls
Kelly Township Field 1
Sunday, April 12, 2015
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#01120
H:
SOUDERTON STINGERS
A:
Barca '01F
2
1
Under 14 Girls
Souderton Area High School Turf
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#01107
H:
MECHANICSBURG KEYSTONE FC CRUSH
A:
Upper Dublin 01G Black Lightning
3
2
Under 14 Girls
Friendship Park Field A
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#01121
H:
FCP Dynamite
A:
PENN LEGACY 01 BLACK F
2
3
Under 14 Girls
Phoenixville HS Upper Turf
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#01111
H:
VE UNITED
A:
PA Classics 01 Premier
1
0
Under 14 Girls
Club House
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#01122
H:
HSC Hotspurs
A:
ENCO 01G Red
1
1
Under 14 Girls
Haverford Reserve Sod
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01108
H:
CASA CAPA 2K MAGIC
A:
WCUSC Eagles'01
6
0
Under 14 Girls
George Park 1
Wednesday, April 15, 2015
Wednesday
4/15/2015
UNVERIFIED
7:30 PM
#01105
H:
Upper Dublin 01G Black Lightning
A:
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS VORSKLA 00G B..
1
6
Under 14 Girls
Upper Dublin Cardinal Stadium
Saturday, April 18, 2015
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#01119
H:
Penn Legacy 01 Black F
A:
PA RUSH NERO 2010
0
3
Under 14 Girls
Junction Center 01
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#01127
H:
VE UNITED
A:
Hershey Hot Shots
3
0
Under 14 Girls
Club House
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#01123
H:
WCUSC EAGLES'01
A:
ENCO 01G Red
2
0
Under 14 Girls
Delacy Soccer Complex 4
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:15 PM
#01118
H:
Barca '01F
A:
FC Revolution Storm
0
0
Under 14 Girls
United Sports #08
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#01124
H:
FC YORK 01' ELITE
A:
NUU 00F ROCKETS
1
2
Under 14 Girls
FC York Stadium Field
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#01125
H:
LDC UNITED 01G ECLIPSE
A:
FCP Dynamite
5
1
Under 14 Girls
Lower Dauphin MS Turf 1
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#01114
H:
PA CLASSICS 01 PREMIER
A:
West-Mont United 01
8
1
Under 14 Girls
PAC Kreider 1
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
6:00 PM
#01103
H:
CASA CAPA 2K MAGIC
A:
HSC Hotspurs
10
0
Under 14 Girls
Bishop McDevitt High School
Sunday, April 19, 2015
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#01115
H:
Hershey Hot Shots
A:
WEST-MONT UNITED 01
1
4
Under 14 Girls
Founders Park Field D
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#01117
H:
Penn Legacy 01 Black F
A:
LDC United 01G Eclipse
2
2
Under 14 Girls
Junction Center 02
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Saturday
4/25/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#01277
H:
FC YORK 01' ELITE
A:
PASC Premier
7
1
Under 14 Girls
Northeastern York HS Turf Field
Saturday
4/25/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#01097
Quarter Final
H:
PA RUSH NERO 2010
A:
Mechanicsburg Keystone FC Crush
1
0
Under 14 Girls
PA Rush Complex #02
Sunday, April 26, 2015
Sunday
4/26/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:45 PM
#01099
Semi Final
H:
SOUDERTON STINGERS
A:
PA Rush Nero 2010
2
1
Under 14 Girls
Souderton Area High School Turf
Sunday
4/26/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#01096
Quarter Final
H:
CASA CAPA 2K MAGIC
A:
FC YORK 01' ELITE
2
1
Under 14 Girls
George Park 1
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Saturday
5/2/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#01098
Semi Final
H:
VE UNITED
A:
CASA CAPA 2K Magic
1
0
Under 14 Girls
Lighted
Sunday, May 3, 2015
Sunday
5/3/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:45 AM
#01100
Final
H:
VE United
A:
SOUDERTON STINGERS
1
4
Under 14 Girls
LCSF 2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 14 Girls Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
NUU 00F Rockets
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PASC Premier
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC YORK 01' ELITE
(Champion)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
CASA CAPA 2K Magic
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HSC Hotspurs
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
WCUSC Eagles'01
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ENCO 01G Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
PA Rush Nero 2010
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
4
3
2.
LDC United 01G Eclipse
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
Penn Legacy 01 Black F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
FCP Dynamite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
4
-4
-4
0
2
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Mechanicsburg Keystone FC Crush
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
3
2.
Ukrainian Nationals Vorskla 00G Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
-2
0
1
3.
Upper Dublin 01G Black Lightning
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
West-Mont United 01
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
VE United
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Classics 01 Premier
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hershey Hot Shots
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
FC Revolution Storm
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Barca '01F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Souderton Stingers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 14 Girls Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
VE United - 1
VE United - 1
Souderton Stingers
5/2/2015 2:30 PM
#1098 - F3
CASA CAPA Magic - 2
5/3/2015 10:45 AM
#1100 - LCSF 2
4/26/2015 4:00 PM
#1096 - George 1
CASA CAPA Magic - 0
FC York Elite - 1
Souderton Stingers - 2
4/26/2015 1:45 PM
#1099 - SAHS Turf Field
PA Rush Nero - 1
Souderton Stingers - 4
4/25/2015 5:00 PM
#1097 - PA Rush Complex #02
PA Rush Nero - 1
Mechanicsburg Crush - 0
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 14 Girls
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14F01
PRESPAE
2015
PRESPAE
PA000
Y
0
Under 14 Girls
PAE
2020
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
PRESPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager