Men's College Soccer Recruits

Last update: 9/22/2018 at 11:42 PM. The list will be updated again at: 2:42 AM.
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Logan Freund
United FC - Furman 08B Black
Cooper Faust
CESA 04B Challenge
Giovanni Medrano
CRSC Black
Parker Tyner
SCUFC 07 Boys Yellow
Yahir Galvan
Carolina FC 06 Boys Gold
Adham Testman
CEYC 03
Dylan Laplace
Carolina FC 06 Boys Gold
Blake Dibenedictis
Carolina Rapids U12 Gold
Harrison Ashworth
Carolina FC 06 Boys Gold
Micah Crout
SCUFC 07 Boys Yellow
Arnav Jani
SCUFC 07 Boys Orange
William Rhett Johnson
JIYSC 08B Black II
Glorie Kassanga
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
Ryan Bell
Carolina Rapids U12 Gold
jacob dyckes
CSA HV Claymores u9B
Andrew Lee
Carolina FC 06 Boys Gold
Isaiah Simmons
Carolina FC 06 Boys Gold
Jay Demarco
Carolina FC 06 Boys Gold
Jack McCravey
Carolina FC 06 Boys Gold
Julius Paxton
Carolina Rapids U12 Gold
Grayson Havlin
Carolina FC 06 Boys Gold
Parker Ariail
Carolina Rapids U12 Gold
Vasilios Limbanovnos
CSA Matthews Copa
Parker Moore
CEYC 03
Ethan Blank
Carolina Rapids U12 Gold
Ashton Blevins
u10B CSA HV Highlanders
Caden Peters
Carolina Rapids U12 Gold
Patrick Kiley
CEYC 02 Orange
Joshua Haemmerle
Carolina Rapids U12 Gold
Cooper Hughes
GPS Lexington SA 08 Red
Kwame Nyanor
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Benjamin Vergara
CRSC Black
Benjamin Zhang
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Ethan Sherman
CRSC Black
Ryan Kauffman
CRSC Black
Dennis Roedlich
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Leland Gentry
Carolina FC 06 Boys Blue
Cameron Murray
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Colby Cornelius
Carolina SC u10B Surf
Anthony Barrera
SKY 07B
Brandon Cortez
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Jace Renshaw
Carolina SC u10B Cosmos
Cole Hesse
CRSC Black
Andrew Harley
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Richmond Afriyie
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Griffin Duncan
CRSC Black
Jayce Shirley
CEYC 02 Orange
Seth Frederick
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Sydney Nkoth
Carolina FC 06 Boys Blue
Grady Kenney
JIYSC U12 Red Boys
Matthew Bolt
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Joshua Zachariah
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Nathaniel Burns
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Noah Behrmann
CEYC 02 Orange
Andrew Redfearn
Augusta Arsenal 08 Green
Jackson Crawford
JIYSC U12 Red Boys
Grant Simpson
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
William Latham
United FC - Furman 08B White
Jonathan Santiago
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Tyler Aucoin
SCUFC 07 Boys Yellow
Jacob Humer
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Arie Conder
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Jonah Cooker
JIYSC U12 Red Boys
Johnny Litchfield
Arsenal 06 White
Matthew Baer
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Steven Gensler
CRSC Black
Kuffin Moore
JIYSC U12 Red Boys
Maccann Thomas
JIYSC 09B Red
Jonas Yonally
United FC - Furman 08B White
Brayden Roth
SCUFC 08 Boys Green
Cameron Saleeba
CRSC Black
Gavin Neese
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Caleb Jones
CESA Anderson 05B Select
Jair Gutierrez
Carolina FC 08 Boys Blue
Christian Bridwell
CRSC Black
Nathan Bartra
CRSC Black
Dennis Doherty
United FC - Furman 08B White
Bradley Nleya
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
John Stone
United FC - Furman 08B Black
Will Stone
United FC - Furman 08B White
Barrett Lambert
CR Blue Rapids
Andrew Zadrozny
BFA Itagui
Tyler Chase
CR Blue Rapids
Luke Foster
CEYC 02 Orange
Erich Strohecker
CEYC 02 Orange
Arya Adhami
SCUFC 07 Boys Orange
Ross Bilon (Gk)
CEYC 02 Orange
Owen Mccabe
JIYSC Boys 2007 Red
Kade White
CEYC 02 Orange
Brandon Dernar
CR Blue Rapids
Braden Lee
JIYSC 09B Red
Jack Shearin
PRAA LIVERPOOL
Christopher Wolter
CR Blue Rapids
Cesar Fernando Santos Corral
CR Blue Rapids
Ridge Wood
PRAA LIVERPOOL
Santiago Ramirez
CR Blue Rapids
Matthew McDonough
CR Blue Rapids
Trey Zamora
CR Blue Rapids
Jonathan Hernandez
CR Blue Rapids
Jordan Collins
CR Blue Rapids
Jaeger Nelson
Augusta Arsenal 08B Gold
Cameron Turcotte
PRAA LIVERPOOL
Owen Apple
PRAA LIVERPOOL
Aidan Hopper
PRAA LIVERPOOL
Samuel Baker
CR Blue Rapids
Lucas Wyatt
SCUFC 07 Boys Yellow
Noah Arnold
JIYSC 09B Red
Gates Ravin
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Zachary Churchill
CR Blue Rapids
Landen Cunningham
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
James Brueggemann
CR Blue Rapids
Evan Brodnick
CR Blue Rapids
Wyatt Stroup
JIYSC 09B Red
Caelan Miller
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Christian Ramsey
CR Blue Rapids
Christopher Chavez
Carolina FC 09 Boys Blue
Aidan Lorsson
BFA Itagui
Tyler Beaver
FC Dallas TRI 07B Select Muingbeh
Tyler Swineheart
CEYC 02 Orange
Jacob Braden
SCUFC 08 Boys Red
Morgan Rhodes
CSA MUNDIAL ELITE
Zachary Belk
BFA Itagui
Zachary Warren
United FC - Furman 08B Black
John Morris
BFA Itagui
Aveon Romero
FC Dallas TRI 07B Select Muingbeh
Jack Beckner
SCUFC 06 Boys Orange
Grant Stilwell
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Owen Binder
CSA MUNDIAL ELITE
Nathan Frattini
BFA Itagui
Ruchir Saini Mr.
BFA Itagui
Jackson Youngstrom
BFA Itagui
Griffin Klebba
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Nathan Lowe
Augusta Arsenal 08 Green
Brennan Matthews
SCUFC 07 Boys Orange
Carson Chow
CEYC 02 Orange
Connor Humer
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Ayush Subramanian
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Rodrick Madaraka
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Jackson Dresser
CEYC 02 Orange
Jordan Rebsamen
CEYC 02 Orange
Van Hu
CEYC 02 Orange
Leyton Starks
CEYC 02 Orange
Thwang Cha Ceu
CEYC 02 Orange
Kyaw Tun
CEYC 02 Orange
Ro Lian
CEYC 02 Orange
George Fieldsend V
CEYC 02 Orange
Colby Whichel
CR Blue Rapids
Brandon Anzaya
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Derek Wells
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Benjamin Aguallo
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Jackson Dunham
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Grant Simonson
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Garrett Cox
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Jake Wood
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Maxwell Efland
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL
Jason Pasewaldt
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Carter Zink
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL
Jared Pelofsky
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Ethan Collias
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Connor Henderson
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Pedro Rodriguez Buenrostro
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Hedi Houissa
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Joseph Cormier
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Dylan Wiliams
Roanoke Star 03B Elite
Jacob Frantz
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Michael Micolucci Jr
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Matthew Aragon
Carolina FC 09 Boys Blue
Sutherland Fox Tran
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Robert Bays
Roanoke Star 03B Elite
Ulises Martinez
Carolina FC 09 Boys Blue
Aidan Bond
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Trevor Jamison
GPS Lexington SA 08 Red
Pacific Ibanzi
Roanoke Star 03B Elite
Andrew Moschella
SCUFC 08 Boys Green
Aiden Marquette
Carolina FC 09 Boys Blue
Andrew Harless
Roanoke Star 03B Elite
James Cunningham
Roanoke Star 03B Elite
Jayden Wiliams
Roanoke Star 03B Elite
Julian Nichols
Roanoke Star 03B Elite
Jon Fuesy
BFA Itagui
Henry Dawson
SCUFC 08 Boys White
Grayson Curran
SCUFC 08 Boys White
Nathan Holmes
BFA Itagui
Nate Brockmann
BFA Itagui
Ryan Turner
Carolina FC 08 Boys Blue
Matthew Vetack
BFA Itagui
Nicholas Duke
BFA Itagui
William Cook
Carolina FC 09 Boys Blue
Cj Hellner
BFA Itagui
Alexander Benne
Roanoke Star 03B Elite
kirby johns
SCUFC 06 Boys Green
Luis Geyne
Roanoke Star 03B Elite
Brysone New
Roanoke Star 03B Elite
ryan thomas
SCUFC 06 Boys Green
Wyatt Joye
SCUFC 07 Boys Orange
Eric Greenwood
SCUFC 08 Boys White
Joshua Herman
SCUFC 08 Boys Red
Nick Wach
SCUFC 07 Boys Orange
Zeke Reed
FC Dallas TRI 07B Select Muingbeh
Gabe Sansbury
SCUFC 08 Boys Red
Holden Carruthers
SCUFC 08 Boys Red
David Dean
FC Dallas TRI 07B Select Muingbeh
Nuoc Siu
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
James Nunn
CRFC Sky 04
Hayden Angelos
JIYSC 2010 Boys Red
Cole Stabinger
JIYSC 2010 Boys Red
Thomas Fortner
CASA 07 Boys
Ian Rau
CSA Matthews Copa
Jake Toomey
BFA Itagui
Jackson Carr
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Abhinav Amith
CSA Matthews Copa
Adrian Acuna
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL
Anthony Bishop
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL
Aidan Cowgill
CR Blue Rapids
Austin Collins
LASA United B03 NINJAS
Aaron Ingram
LASA United B03 NINJAS
Andrew Kuechler
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Alexa Lordi
DISA Freedom
Alec Matthews
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Apostolos Makkas
United FC - Furman 08B Black
Andres Miere
CSA Matthews Copa
Amare Perkins
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL
Aaron Silver
CUPFC U14 Boys Classic
Ah Sang
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
Alexander Zon
CSA Matthews Copa
Bidur Bhattarai
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
Brody Jahn
CRSC Black
Benjamin Klebba
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Brett McMichael
LASA United B03 NINJAS
Blake Pigg
LASA United B03 NINJAS
Brandon Roy
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL
Ben Seibert
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
Becker Teusch
CR BURG RAPIDS MLS
Christian Ali Napo
CSA HVILLE COPA
Carson Brown
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Ciro Blanco-Tellez
LASA United B03 NINJAS
Coleman Davidson
CUPFC U14 Boys Classic
Caden Johnson
CR Blue Rapids
Connor Leddy
DISA Tottenham
Connor Reichert
CR Blue Rapids
Colin Tang
SCUFC 08 Boys Green
C Van Than
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
Coleman Ulry
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
Daniel Aparicio
CUPFC U14 Boys Classic
Darrian Bonilla
LASA United B03 NINJAS
David Boone
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Davis Harrelson
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
Daniel Scarth
DISA Bayern
Ethan Burch
LASA United B03 NINJAS
Ethan Berry
CSA Matthews Copa
Eugenio De La Parra Polina
CR Blue Rapids
Elijah Patrick
CUPFC U14 Boys Classic
Enzo Sanders
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
Grayson Barna
DISA Sounders
Grady Beard
DISA Tottenham
Graydon Foster
JIYSC 08B Black II
Gabriel Jarrett
CUPFC U14 Boys Classic
Kailen Hanafin
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL
Henry Nestor
CSA MUNDIAL ELITE
Howard Sharpless
CUPFC U14 Boys Classic
Ian Davis
CR Blue Rapids
Isaac Lorentz
JIYSC 2010 Boys Red
Joshua Armstrong
CR Blue Rapids
Joseph Boineau
CUPFC U14 Boys Classic
Jasiah Clark
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL
Jack Christman
CR Blue Rapids
Jose Duarte
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
Joseph Francica
CSA Matthews Copa
Josiah Gamez
SCUFC 06 Boys Orange
Jacob Goodling
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
Jackson Guilbault
CASA 07 Boys
Joshua Hummel
CR Blue Rapids
Joseph Kabwe
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
Jordan Spencer
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL
Joshua Seguin
CR Blue Rapids
Jackson Wills
CR Blue Rapids
Justin Welch
CR Blue Rapids
Jacob White
JIYSC 08B Black II
Kamran Forouzad
CR Blue Rapids
Kylan Gaines
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL
Kyle Scanlon
LASA United B03 NINJAS
Landon Decarlo
CSA Matthews Copa
Leland Harrelson
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
Luke Marlovits
CUPFC U14 Boys Classic
Lucas Mcmillin
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL
Lal Nung
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
Louis Rainero
DISA Sounders
Liam Timoney
CR Blue Rapids
Lal Thar
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
Lars Weiss
JIYSC 08B Black II
Maddox Matthews
SCUFC 08 Boys White
Matthew Ramsey
DISA Bayern
Ayush Naik
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL
Noah Best
CSA HVILLE COPA
Nicholas Gomez Avila
BFA Itagui
Nicholas Kirk
DISA Bayern
Nathaniel Merritt
CUPFC U14 Boys Classic
Nicholas Putukian
CR Blue Rapids
No Given Name Richard
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
Odell Escorcia-Fuente
LASA United B03 NINJAS
Owen Jones
CUPFC U14 Boys Classic
Owen Mullen
CUPFC U14 Boys Classic
Owen Storie
LASA United B03 NINJAS
Riley Bean
CR Blue Rapids
Reece Schretzmayer
LASA United B03 NINJAS
Reed Stratman
CR Blue Rapids
Rin Thang
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
Samuel Duncan
DISA Bayern
Sullivan Silbiger
DISA Rangers
Said Torres Palma
LASA United B03 NINJAS
Thomas Ayers
CUPFC U14 Boys Classic
Timothy Hays
CSA Matthews Copa
Thawng Tang
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
Tyler Williams
CUPFC U14 Boys Classic
Van Ceu Lian
CEYC 99 Boys Mutiny
William Varn
DISA Bayern
William Yang
CR Blue Rapids
RAYTHOM 2018 F M AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 4 0