Chicago Fire Juniors  
Dayana GarciaStaff Access
Josha KruvandStaff Access
Scott MeinekeStaff Access
Larry SunderlandStaff Access
Trey BradberryStaff Access
Vincenzo ManiaciStaff Access
Brian RobertsStaff Access
Walden SterrettStaff Access
Chris StewardStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 5/5/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
CFJ West 2012G Premier
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Girls World Cup
Contact: Kathy Ayres
Coach: Chris Hines D2
 
CFJ West 2012B Premier
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Olympic
Contact: Kathy Ayres
Coach: Jose Rostro
 
CFJC 2011B Select
U09 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys Red
Contact: Enrique Espinoza
 
CFJ 2011G Select
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Olympic
Contact: Kathy Ayres
Coach: Kathy Ayres
 
CFJC 2010B Premier Red
U10 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys National
Contact: Dayana Garcia
Coach: Jani Galik
 
CFJC 2010B Select
U10 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Red
Contact: Cesar Altamirano
Coach: Cesar Altamirano
 
CFJC 2011B Select Red
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys White
Contact: Andy Stowe
Coach: Andy Stowe
 
CFJC 2012B Premier
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Olympic
Contact: Matt Bond
Coach: Matt Bond
 
CFJ West 2010G Premier
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls World Cup
Contact: Kathy Ayres
Coach: Kathy Ayres
 
CFJ West 2010B Premier 1
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys World Cup
Contact: Kathy Ayres
Coach: Joseph Davis D2
 
CFJ West 2010B Select
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys White
Contact: Kathy Ayres
Coach: Vincenzo Maniaci
 
CFJC 2010B Select Red
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys White
Contact: Gil Montero
Coach: Gil Montero
 
CFJC 2010B Select White
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys White
Contact: Cesar Altamirano
 
CFJ West 2009G Select
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls National
Contact: Kathy Ayres
Coach: Kathy Ayres
 
CFJ City 09G Premier
U12 born in 2009
Under 13 Girls World Cup
Contact: Dayana Garcia
Coach: Joe McNab
 
CFJC 2009G Select
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Olympic
Contact: Dayana Garcia
Coach: Gil Montero
 
CFJ West 2009B Premier 1
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys National
Contact: Kathy Ayres
Coach: Eloy Torrijos D2
 
CFJC 2009B Premier Red
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Olympic
Contact: Dayana Garcia
Coach: Jani Galik
 
CFJC 2009B Select
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Blue
Contact: Dayana Garcia
Coach: Aziz Tahir
 
CFJC 2009B Select Red
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Purple
Contact: Dayana Garcia
Coach: Thomas Hollis
 
Chicago Fire Juniors North Shore 2008 Premier
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Olympic
Contact: Josha Kruvand
Coach: Josha Kruvand
 
CFJ 2008B Select
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Red
Contact: Kathy Ayres
Coach: Raul Alcala D2
 
CFJC 2008B Premier White
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Red
Contact: Dayana Garcia
Coach: Andy Stowe
 
CFJC 2008B Premier Red
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys National
Contact: Justin Peyrard
Coach: Justin Peyrard
 
CFJC 2008B Premier Red
U13 born in 2008
Contact: Dayana Garcia
Coach: Justin Peyrard
 
CFJ West 2007G Premier
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Olympic
Contact: Kathy Ayres
Coach: Kathy Ayres
 
Chicago Fire Juniors North Shore 2007 Red
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Red
Contact: Milos STOJILJKOVIC
Coach: Milos STOJILJKOVIC
 
CFJC 2007B Premier Red
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys National
Contact: Dayana Garcia
Coach: Nic Quiroga
 
CFJ West 2007B Premier
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Olympic
Contact: Chris Steward
Coach: Chris Steward
 
CFJ North Shore 06B Red
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys National
Contact: Milos STOJILJKOVIC
Coach: Milos STOJILJKOVIC
 
CFJ West 2005B Premier
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Olympic
Contact: Kathy Ayres
Coach: Raul Alcala
 
CFJC 2004B Premier White
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys National
Contact: Dayana Garcia
Coach: Tenzin Tsenor
 


TZ2303 2021 5/28/2021 NEW IL056 henry@commongoalssoccer.com S553056 R 0 5/11/2021 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy