Teams by Division

Under 08 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
BARÇA Academy Chicago 2013IL 
Chicago KICS 2014B (South) Select 1IL 
Chicago KICS FC 2013B Select 1IL 
Chicago KICS FC 2013B Select 2IL 
FC-1 Boys 2013 EliteIL 
LFSA 2013 Boys BarcelonaIL 
Pegasus FC Boys Select 2013IL 
Sockers FC 2013 Pre-Academy 1IL 
Sockers FC 2013 Pre-Academy 2IL 
Team Evanston 2013 Boys BlueIL 

Under 09 Girls World Cup

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2012G PremierIL 
Legends FC 2012 girls BlackMI 
LFSA 2012 Girls BlueIL 
Sockers FC Girls 2012 AcademyIL 
Wilmette Wings 2012 Red GirlsIL 

Under 09 Girls Olympic

TeamStateNationals
Elite S.C. Black 2012GIL 
FC-1 Girls 2012IL 
FCLC G2012 BlackIL 
Pegasus FC Girls Select Black 2012IL 
Sockers FC 2013 Girls Pre-AcademyIL 
Team Evanston 2012 Girls OrangeIL 

Under 09 Girls National

TeamStateNationals
Chicago Kicks FC 2012G Premier 1IL 
Elite S.C. Red 2012GIL 
Michigan ThunderMI 
Team Evanston 2013 Girls OrangeIL 

Under 09 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
Chicago Edge B2012 PremierIL 
Chicago KICS 2012B Premier 1IL 
GFCM 2012IL 
Thunder 2012 BoysMI 

Under 09 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
Aac Eagles Chicago 2012 RedIL 
CFJ West 2012B PremierIL 
Chicago KICS 2012B (South) Premier 1IL 
Chicago KICS 2012B Premier 2IL 
Sockers FC 2012 Academy 2IL 

Under 09 Boys National

TeamStateNationals
BARÇA Academy Chicago U8BLAUIL 
Elite S.C. Black 2012BIL 
FC-1 Boys 2012 EliteIL 
LFSA 2012 Boys BlueIL 
Pegasus FC Boys Select Red 2012IL 
SC United 2012 BoysIL 
Team Evanston 2012 Boys BlueIL 
Wilmette Wings 2012 Red BoysIL 

Under 09 Boys Red

TeamStateNationals
Celtic FC Chicago 2012/13 BoysIL 
Chicago KICS 2013B (South) Select 1IL 
Chicago Rush West 2012IL 
Elite S.C. Red 2012BIL 
FC-1 Boys 2012 SelectIL 
FCLC B2012 WhiteIL 
Legends FC 2012 boys BlackMI 
RL Juniors U9IL 
VHSC U9 BoysIL 

Under 10 Girls World Cup

TeamStateNationals
Chicago Edge G2011 PremierIL 
FC-1 Girls 2011 EliteIL 
FCLC G2011 BlackIL 
Pegasus FC Girls Select 2011IL 
Sockers FC 2011 Girls Pre-AcademyIL 
Wilmette Wings 2011 Red GirlsIL 

Under 10 Girls Olympic

TeamStateNationals
Celtic FC Chicago 2011/12 GirlsIL 
CFJ 2011G SelectIL 
FC-1 Girls 2011 SelectIL 
FSC Select 11 GirlsMI 
IP-NUFC U10G BLACKIL 
Legends FC 2011 Girls BlueMI 
Team Evanston 11 Girls OrangeIL 
VHSC U10 GirlsIL 

Under 10 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
Chicago Inferno 11 Premier NavyIL 
Chicago KICS 2011B Premier 1IL 
Chicago KICS 2011B Premier 2IL 
Legends FC 2011 Boys BlackMI 
Sockers FC 2011 Pre-Academy 2IL 
Sting FC 2011 EliteIL 
Striker FV 2011 PremierIL 

Under 10 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
BARÇA Academy Chicago U9BLAUIL 
CFJC 2012B PremierIL 
Chicago Inferno 11 Premier RedIL 
Elite S.C. Black 2011BIL 
Legends Thunder FC 2011 Boys BlackMI 
Oak Brook SC Obsc 2011 BlueIL 

Under 10 Boys National

TeamStateNationals
Chicago KICS 2011B (South) Premier 1IL 
FC-1 Boys 2011 EliteIL 
IP-NUFC U10B BlackIL 
LFSA 2011 Boys BlueIL 
Striker FV 2011 EliteIL 
TESC SELECTIL 
Wilmette Wings 2011 Red BoysIL 

Under 10 Boys Red

TeamStateNationals
CFJC 2011B SelectIL 
Chicago Rush West 2011 Premier BoysIL 
Pegasus FC Select Red 2011IL 
SC United 2011 BoysIL 
VHSC U10 BoysIL 

Under 10 Boys White

TeamStateNationals
Celtic FC Chicago 2011 BoysIL 
CFJC 2011B Select RedIL 
Chicago Knights FCIL 
FC-1 Boys 2011 SelectIL 
FCLC B2011 WhiteIL 
FSC Select 11 BoysMI 
LFC IA IL 2011 Boys PA 3IL 

Under 11 Girls World Cup

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2010G PremierIL 
Chicago Edge SC G2010 PremierIL 
Elite S.C. Black 2010GIL 
Legends FC 2010 Girls BlackMI 
Sockers FC 2010 Girls AcademyIL 
TESC SELECTIL 

Under 11 Girls Olympic

TeamStateNationals
Chicago KICS 2010G Premier 1IL 
Elite S.C. Black 2011GIL 
Elite S.C. Red 2010GIL 
FC-1 Girls 2010 EliteIL 
FCLC G2010 Black 2IL 
Legends FC 2010 Girls BlueMI 
Pegasus FC Girls Premier 2010IL 

Under 11 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2010B Premier 1IL 
Chicago KICS 2010B Elite 1IL 
GFCM 2010 EliteIL 
Legends FC 2010 boys BlackMI 

Under 11 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
AAC Eagles Chicago 2010IL 
Chicago Edge B2010 PremierIL 
Elite S.C. Black 2010BIL 
GFCM 2011IL 
Oak Brook SC Obsc 2010 BlueIL 
Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1IL 

Under 11 Boys National

TeamStateNationals
BARÇA Academy Chicago U10BLAUIL 
CFJC 2010B Premier RedIL 
Chicago KICS 2010B Elite 2IL 
FVB Select 2010IL 
GFCM 2010 PremierIL 
Legends FC 2010 Boys BlueMI 
LFC IA IL 2010 Boys PA 2IL 
Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 2IL 
Spartan FC - HomerIL 

Under 11 Boys Red

TeamStateNationals
CFJC 2010B SelectIL 
FC-1 Boys 2010 EliteIL 
IP-NUFC U11B OrangeIL 
Pegasus FC 2010 Premier RedIL 
Pegasus FC Premier Black 2010IL 
RL Juniors U11IL 
SC United 2010 Boys BlackIL 
Team Evanston 10 Boys BlueIL 
Wilmette Wings 2010 Premier BoysIL 

Under 11 Boys White

TeamStateNationals
Celtic FC Chicago 2010 BoysIL 
CFJ West 2010B SelectIL 
CFJC 2010B Select RedIL 
CFJC 2010B Select WhiteIL 
Chicago Rush North 2010B Premier IIIL 
Elite S.C. Red 2010BIL 
FC-1 Boys 2010 SelectIL 
FCLC B2010 WhiteIL 
FSC Select 10 CoedMI 
LFC IA IL 2010 Boys PA 3IL 
Wilmette Wings 2010 Red BoysIL 

Under 12 Girls World Cup

TeamStateNationals
Chicago KICS 2009G Elite 1IL 
FCLC G2009 EliteIL 
Legends FC 2009 Girls BlackMI 
Pegasus FC Girls Premier Red 2009IL 
Sockers FC 2009 Girls AcademyIL 

Under 12 Girls Olympic

TeamStateNationals
CFJC 2009G SelectIL 
FC-1 Girls 2009 SelectIL 
IP-NUFC U12G OrangeIL 
Legends FC 2009 Girls BlueMI 

Under 12 Girls National

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2009G SelectIL 
FCLC G2009 BlackIL 
Pegasus FC Girls Premier Black 2009IL 
SC United 2009 GirlsIL 
Tcsa WarriorsIL 
Wilmette Wings 2009 Red GirlsIL 

Under 12 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge 2009 PremierIL 
Chicago Inferno 09 PremierIL 
Chicago KICS 2009B Pre-Academy 1IL 
GFCM 2009IL 
Legends FC 2009 Boys BlackMI 
Oak Brook SC OBSC 2009 BlueIL 

Under 12 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
CFJC 2009B Premier RedIL 
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge B2009 SelectIL 
Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 2IL 
Strikers Fox Valley 09 PremierIL 

Under 12 Boys National

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2009B Premier 1IL 
Chicago KICS 2009B Elite 1IL 
Elite S.C. Black 2009BIL 
Legends FC 2009 Boys BlueMI 

Under 12 Boys Red

TeamStateNationals
BARÇA Academy Chicago U11GRANAIL 
SC United 2009 Boys BlackIL 
SFV 09 Boys EliteIL 
Wilmette Wings 2009 Premier BoysIL 

Under 12 Boys White

TeamStateNationals
Chicago Inferno 09 Premier RedIL 
FC-1 Boys 2009 SelectIL 
Garden City SC GC Galaxy 09 OrangeMI 
RL Juniors 09IL 
SC United 2009 Boys RedIL 

Under 12 Boys Blue

TeamStateNationals
CFJC 2009B SelectIL 
Chicago Knights FCIL 
FC-1 2009 Boys PremierIL 
Legends FC 2009 Boys GreyMI 
SFV 09 Boys SelectIL 
Team Evanston 09 Boys BlueIL 

Under 12 Boys Purple

TeamStateNationals
Celtic FC Chicago 2009 BoysIL 
CFJC 2009B Select RedIL 
Elite S.C. Red 2009BIL 
FSC Select 09 BoysMI 
Northern United FC IP Nufc 09 OrangeIL 
Wilmette Wings 2009 Red BoysIL 

Under 13 Girls World Cup

TeamStateNationals
CFJ City 09G PremierIL 
FC-1 Girls 2008 Elite GreyIL 
IP-NUFC U13G BlackIL 
Legends FC 2008 Girls BlueMI 

Under 13 Girls Olympic

TeamStateNationals
Chicago Fire Juniors North Shore 2008 PremierIL 
Chicago Inferno 08 Premier RedIL 
Elite S.C. Black 2008GIL 
FC United 2008 SelectIL 
FCLC G2008 Black 2IL 
Hawthorn Woods EliteIL 
Pegasus FC Girls Premier 2008IL 
SC United 2008 GirlsIL 

Under 13 Girls National

TeamStateNationals
Celtic FC Chicago 2008/09 GirlsIL 
Elite S.C. Red 2008GIL 
FC-1 Girls 2008 SelectIL 
FSC Select 08 GirlsMI 
TESC SELECTIL 
Wilmettewings 2008 PremierIL 

Under 13 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge 2008 PremierIL 
Chicago KICS 2008B Elite 1IL 
GFCM 2008EIL 
Strikers Fox Valley 08 PremierIL 

Under 13 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
BARÇA Academy U12BLAUIL 
CUSC 08IL 
Elite S.C. Black 2008BIL 
Fox Valley Bayern Boys U12 SelectIL 
Legends FC 2008 Boys BlackMI 
LFC IA IL 2008 Boys PA 2IL 

Under 13 Boys National

TeamStateNationals
CFJC 2008B Premier RedIL 
Chicago Fire Juniors North Shore 2008 RedIL 
Chicago Inferno 08 Premier RedIL 
Legends FC 2008 Boys BlueMI 
LFC IA IL 2008 Boys PA 3IL 
Pegasus FC Premier Red 2008IL 
SC United 2008 BoysIL 
Team Elmhurst Tesc SelectIL 

Under 13 Boys Red

TeamStateNationals
CFJ 2008B SelectIL 
CFJC 2008B Premier WhiteIL 
Elite S.C. Red 2008BIL 
FC-1 Boys 2009 EliteIL 
FSC Select 08 BoysMI 
IP-NUFC U13B BLACKIL 

Under 14 Girls World Cup

TeamStateNationals
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge 2007 PremiIL 
Chicago KICS 2007G Elite 1IL 
Legends FC 2007 Girls BlackMI 
Sporting Michigan 07GMI 

Under 14 Girls Olympic

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2007G PremierIL 
CyclonesIL 
Elite S.C. Black 2007GIL 
FSC Select 07 GirlsMI 
Legends FC 2007 Girls BlueMI 
LFC IA IL 2007 Girls PA 2IL 
Thunder 07 Girls BlackMI 

Under 14 Girls National

TeamStateNationals
Chicago Edge SC Chicago Edge 2007 SelecIL 
Chicago KICS 2007G Elite 2IL 
Elite S.C. Red 2007GIL 
FVB Select 2007IL 
Glenbrook Strikers G 07/08IL 
Illinois FC OrangeIL 
LFC IA IL 2007 Girls PA 3IL 
Wilmette Wings 2007 RedIL 

Under 14 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
Chicago Edge 2007 PremierIL 
Chicago KICS 2007B Elite 1IL 
Chicago KICS 2007B Elite 2IL 
GFCM 2007IL 
Legends FC 2007 Boys BlackMI 
Sting2007 SelectIL 

Under 14 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2007B PremierIL 
FC-1 2007 Boys EliteIL 
Legends FC 2007 Boys BlueMI 
Strikers Fox Valley 07 EliteIL 

Under 14 Boys National

TeamStateNationals
BARÇA Academy Chicago U13BLAUIL 
CFJC 2007B Premier RedIL 
FCLC B2007 EliteIL 
Pegasus FC Boys Premier Red 2007IL 

Under 14 Boys Red

TeamStateNationals
Chicago Fire Juniors North Shore 2007 RedIL 
Chicago Inferno 07 Premier RedIL 
Elite S.C. Red 2007BIL 
FC-1 Boys 2007 Elite 2IL 
FCLC B2007 BlackIL 
Illinois FC 07B OrangeIL 
Oak Brook SC OBSC 2007 RedIL 
Wilmette Wings 2008 Premier BoysIL 

Under 15 Girls World Cup

TeamStateNationals
AmazonsIL 
Chicago Inferno 06/07 Premier RedIL 
Chicago Rush 2006/07 Girls (Spring Only)IL 
Elite S.C. Black 2006GIL 
FCLC G2006 EliteIL 

Under 15 Girls Olympic

TeamStateNationals
Celtic FC Chicago 2006/07 GirlsIL 
Joga Bonito 06/07 GirlsIL 
Pegasus FC Girls Premier Black 2006IL 
SC United 2006 GirlsIL 
Wilmette Wings 2006 Premier GirlsIL 

Under 15 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
GFCM 2006IL 
LFC IA IL 2006 Boys PA 2IL 
Oak Brook SC Obsc 2006 NavyIL 
Sting FC 06/07IL 

Under 15 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
CFJ North Shore 06B PremierIL 
FSC Select 06 Boys BlackMI 
LAKE FC 06IL 
Strikers Fox Valley Sfv 2006eIL 

Under 15 Boys National

TeamStateNationals
Celtic FC Chicago 2006/07 BoysIL 
CFJ North Shore 06B RedIL 
Crossfire SCIL 
Elite S.C. Black 2006BIL 
FSC Select 06/07 BoysMI 
Glenbrook Strikers B 06/07IL 
Legends FC 2006 BoysMI 
Pegasus FC Premier Red 2006IL 
SC United 2006 BoysIL 

Under 16 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
Chicago KICS 2005B Pre-Academy NPLIL 
GFCM 2005IL 
Legends FC 2005 Boys BlackMI 
Oak Brook Obsc 05 BlueIL 
Strikers Fox Valley 05IL 
Strikers Fox Valley 06 PremierIL 

Under 16 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
BARÇA Academy Chicago 15GRANAIL 
CFJ West 2005B PremierIL 
Chicago KICS 2005B Pre-Academy NISLIL 
Elite S.C. Black 2005BIL 
FC-1 Academy 2005 Boys EliteIL 
FCLC B2005 EliteIL 
FSC Select 05 BoysMI 
Skomor 06 PremierIL 

Under 17 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
Elite S.C. Black 2004BIL 
FCLC B2004 BlackIL 
FVBM 04BIL 
SC United 2004 BoysIL 
Woodridge Storm Traveling Soccer WoodridIL 

Under 17 Boys National

TeamStateNationals
CFJC 2004B Premier WhiteIL 
Chicago Knights FCIL 
FC-1 Academy 2004 SelectIL 
Illinois FC 03 Boys ShowcaseIL 
LAKE FC 04IL 
Michigan Alliance FC 2004 Boys BlueMI 

Under 17/18 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
BARÇA Academy Chicago U16BLAUIL 
Legends FC 2004 BoysMI 
Strikers FV 03/04 PremierIL 
Tonka United SA 04 Boys BlueMN 

Under 18/19 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
FSC Select 02 BoysMI 
IP-NUFC U18IL 
North Shore FC 2003 BoysIL 
SC United 2002 BoysIL 
Thunder 02/03 BlackIL 
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy