Elite SC  
Stein GarciaStaff Access
Adam StephanStaff Access
Laura WardleStaff Access
Mike SteeleStaff Access
Shawn MongovenStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 5/1/2020 at 12:59 AM
TeamContacts 
Elite SC Black 11
U09 born in 2011
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Eric Love
olcLink
Elite SC Black 11
U09 born in 2011
Contact: Fernando Silvado
Coach: Fernando Silvado
olcLink
Elite SC Red 11
U09 born in 2011
Contact: Chris Cassidy
Coach: Chris Cassidy
olcLink
Elite SC Black 10
U10 born in 2010
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Taso Triantafillidis
olcLink
Elite SC Black 10
U10 born in 2010
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Taso Triantafillidis
olcLink
Elite SC Red 10
U10 born in 2010
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Dan Reynolds
olcLink
Elite SC White 09
U11 born in 2009
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Rob Moore
olcLink
Elite SC Red 08
U12 born in 2008
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Eric Love
olcLink
Elite SC White 08
U12 born in 2008
Contact: Eric Love
Coach: Dan Reynolds
olcLink
Elite SC Red 08
U12 born in 2008
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Phil Stephens
olcLink
Elite SC White 08
U12 born in 2008
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Rob Moore
olcLink
Elite SC Black 07
U13 born in 2007
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Stein Garcia
olcLink
Elite SC White 07
U13 born in 2007
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Rob Moore
olcLink
Elite SC Black 07
U13 born in 2007
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Adam Stephan
olcLink
Elite SC Red 07
U13 born in 2007
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Phil Stephens
olcLink
Elite SC Red 04
U16 born in 2004
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Rob Moore
olcLink
Elite SC CPL 04
U16 born in 2004
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Markus Fiordaliso
olcLink
Elite SC Boys Black 03
U17 born in 2003
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Eric Love
olcLink
Elite SC NPL
U17 born in 2003
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Adam Stephan
olcLink
Elite S.C. U19B CPL
U19 born in 2001
Contact: Laura Wardle
Coach: Tom Johnston
olcLink


TZ2303 2020 5/22/2020 NEW IL769 henry@commongoalssoccer.com S123127 R 4/25/2020 Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy