Search
Find Game
Great Clips Independence Cup

Schedule

Standings

Bailey Road Park Schedule

Saturday9/10/2022
8:00 AM#00337
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 1
Saturday9/10/2022
8:00 AM#00339
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 2
Saturday9/10/2022
8:00 AM#00279
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys BlueBailey Road 3
Saturday9/10/2022
9:30 AM#00338
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 1
Saturday9/10/2022
9:30 AM#00340
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 2
Saturday9/10/2022
9:30 AM#00280
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys BlueBailey Road 3
Saturday9/10/2022
11:30 AM#00333
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 1
Saturday9/10/2022
11:30 AM#00335
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 2
Saturday9/10/2022
11:30 AM#00283
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys BlueBailey Road 3
Saturday9/10/2022
1:00 PM#00334
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 1
Saturday9/10/2022
1:00 PM#00336
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 2
Saturday9/10/2022
1:00 PM#00284
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys BlueBailey Road 3
Saturday9/10/2022
3:00 PM#00329
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 1
Saturday9/10/2022
3:00 PM#00331
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 2
Saturday9/10/2022
3:00 PM#00281
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys BlueBailey Road 3
Saturday9/10/2022
4:30 PM#00330
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 1
Saturday9/10/2022
4:30 PM#00332
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 2
Saturday9/10/2022
4:40 PM#00282
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Boys BlueBailey Road 3
Sunday9/11/2022
8:00 AM#00341
Semi Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group D #1
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 1
Sunday9/11/2022
8:00 AM#00342
Semi Final
H:
Group B #1
A:
Group C #1
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 2
Sunday9/11/2022
8:00 AM#00285
Semi Final
H:
Group A #2
A:
Group B #3
 
 
Under 15 Boys BlueBailey Road 3
Sunday9/11/2022
9:30 AM#00343
Semi Final
H:
Group A #2
A:
Group D #2
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 1
Sunday9/11/2022
9:30 AM#00344
Semi Final
H:
Group B #2
A:
Group C #2
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 2
Sunday9/11/2022
9:30 AM#00286
Semi Final
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group B #2
 
 
Under 15 Boys BlueBailey Road 3
Sunday9/11/2022
11:20 AM#00287
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
 
 
Under 15 Boys BlueBailey Road 3
Sunday9/11/2022
11:30 AM#00345
Semi Final
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group D #3
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 1
Sunday9/11/2022
11:30 AM#00346
Semi Final
H:
Group B #3
A:
Group C #3
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 2
Sunday9/11/2022
1:00 PM#00347
Gold
H:
Winner of Game #341
A:
Winner of Game #342
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 1
Sunday9/11/2022
1:00 PM#00348
Silver
H:
Winner of Game #343
A:
Winner of Game #344
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 2
Sunday9/11/2022
1:00 PM#00288
Final
H:
Winner of Game #285
A:
Winner of Game #286
 
 
Under 15 Boys BlueBailey Road 3
Sunday9/11/2022
3:00 PM#00349
Bronze
H:
Winner of Game #345
A:
Winner of Game #346
 
 
Under 15 Boys TanBailey Road 1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy