Search
Find Game
Great Clips Independence Cup

Schedule

Standings

Mazeppa Road Park Schedule

Saturday9/10/2022
8:00 AM#00350
H:
A:
 
 
Under 16 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 01
Saturday9/10/2022
8:00 AM#00319
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Girls TanMazeppa Park 02
Saturday9/10/2022
8:00 AM#00420
H:
A:
 
 
Under 19 Girls TanMazeppa Park 03
Saturday9/10/2022
8:00 AM#00289
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 04
Saturday9/10/2022
8:00 AM#00104
H:
A:
 
 
Under 12 Girls TanMazeppa Park BB 01
Saturday9/10/2022
8:00 AM#00094
H:
A:
 
 
Under 12 Girls BlueMazeppa Park BB 02
Saturday9/10/2022
9:20 AM#00105
H:
A:
 
 
Under 12 Girls TanMazeppa Park BB 01
Saturday9/10/2022
9:20 AM#00095
H:
A:
 
 
Under 12 Girls BlueMazeppa Park BB 02
Saturday9/10/2022
9:30 AM#00351
H:
A:
 
 
Under 16 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 01
Saturday9/10/2022
9:30 AM#00320
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Girls TanMazeppa Park 02
Saturday9/10/2022
9:30 AM#00421
H:
A:
 
 
Under 19 Girls TanMazeppa Park 03
Saturday9/10/2022
9:30 AM#00290
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 04
Saturday9/10/2022
11:00 AM#00108
H:
A:
 
 
Under 12 Girls TanMazeppa Park BB 01
Saturday9/10/2022
11:00 AM#00098
H:
A:
 
 
Under 12 Girls BlueMazeppa Park BB 02
Saturday9/10/2022
11:30 AM#00354
H:
A:
 
 
Under 16 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 01
Saturday9/10/2022
11:30 AM#00323
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Girls TanMazeppa Park 02
Saturday9/10/2022
11:30 AM#00424
H:
A:
 
 
Under 19 Girls TanMazeppa Park 03
Saturday9/10/2022
11:30 AM#00293
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 04
Saturday9/10/2022
12:20 PM#00109
H:
A:
 
 
Under 12 Girls TanMazeppa Park BB 01
Saturday9/10/2022
12:20 PM#00099
H:
A:
 
 
Under 12 Girls BlueMazeppa Park BB 02
Saturday9/10/2022
1:00 PM#00355
H:
A:
 
 
Under 16 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 01
Saturday9/10/2022
1:00 PM#00324
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Girls TanMazeppa Park 02
Saturday9/10/2022
1:00 PM#00425
H:
A:
 
 
Under 19 Girls TanMazeppa Park 03
Saturday9/10/2022
1:00 PM#00294
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 04
Saturday9/10/2022
2:00 PM#00106
H:
A:
 
 
Under 12 Girls TanMazeppa Park BB 01
Saturday9/10/2022
2:00 PM#00096
H:
A:
 
 
Under 12 Girls BlueMazeppa Park BB 02
Saturday9/10/2022
3:00 PM#00352
H:
A:
 
 
Under 16 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 01
Saturday9/10/2022
3:00 PM#00321
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Girls TanMazeppa Park 02
Saturday9/10/2022
3:00 PM#00422
H:
A:
 
 
Under 19 Girls TanMazeppa Park 03
Saturday9/10/2022
3:00 PM#00291
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 04
Saturday9/10/2022
3:20 PM#00107
H:
A:
 
 
Under 12 Girls TanMazeppa Park BB 01
Saturday9/10/2022
3:20 PM#00097
H:
A:
 
 
Under 12 Girls BlueMazeppa Park BB 02
Saturday9/10/2022
4:30 PM#00353
H:
A:
 
 
Under 16 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 01
Saturday9/10/2022
4:30 PM#00322
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Girls TanMazeppa Park 02
Saturday9/10/2022
4:30 PM#00423
H:
A:
 
 
Under 19 Girls TanMazeppa Park 03
Saturday9/10/2022
4:30 PM#00292
H:
A:
 
 
Under 15 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 04
Sunday9/11/2022
8:00 AM#00356
Semi Final
H:
Group A #2
A:
Group B #3
 
 
Under 16 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 01
Sunday9/11/2022
8:00 AM#00325
Semi Final
H:
Group A #2
A:
Group B #3
 
 
Under 15 Girls TanMazeppa Park 02
Sunday9/11/2022
8:00 AM#00426
Semi Final
H:
Group A #2
A:
Group B #3
 
 
Under 19 Girls TanMazeppa Park 03
Sunday9/11/2022
8:00 AM#00295
Semi Final
H:
Group A #2
A:
Group B #3
 
 
Under 15 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 04
Sunday9/11/2022
8:00 AM#00110
Semi Final
H:
Group A #2
A:
Group B #3
 
 
Under 12 Girls TanMazeppa Park BB 01
Sunday9/11/2022
8:00 AM#00100
Semi Final
H:
Group A #2
A:
Group B #3
 
 
Under 12 Girls BlueMazeppa Park BB 02
Sunday9/11/2022
9:20 AM#00111
Semi Final
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group B #2
 
 
Under 12 Girls TanMazeppa Park BB 01
Sunday9/11/2022
9:20 AM#00101
Semi Final
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group B #2
 
 
Under 12 Girls BlueMazeppa Park BB 02
Sunday9/11/2022
9:30 AM#00357
Semi Final
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group B #2
 
 
Under 16 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 01
Sunday9/11/2022
9:30 AM#00326
Semi Final
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group B #2
 
 
Under 15 Girls TanMazeppa Park 02
Sunday9/11/2022
9:30 AM#00427
Semi Final
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group B #2
 
 
Under 19 Girls TanMazeppa Park 03
Sunday9/11/2022
9:30 AM#00296
Semi Final
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group B #2
 
 
Under 15 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 04
Sunday9/11/2022
11:00 AM#00112
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
 
 
Under 12 Girls TanMazeppa Park BB 01
Sunday9/11/2022
11:00 AM#00102
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
 
 
Under 12 Girls BlueMazeppa Park BB 02
Sunday9/11/2022
11:30 AM#00358
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
 
 
Under 16 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 01
Sunday9/11/2022
11:30 AM#00327
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
 
 
Under 15 Girls TanMazeppa Park 02
Sunday9/11/2022
11:30 AM#00428
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
 
 
Under 19 Girls TanMazeppa Park 03
Sunday9/11/2022
11:30 AM#00297
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
 
 
Under 15 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 04
Sunday9/11/2022
12:20 PM#00113
Final
H:
Winner of Game #110
A:
Winner of Game #111
 
 
Under 12 Girls TanMazeppa Park BB 01
Sunday9/11/2022
12:20 PM#00103
Final
H:
Winner of Game #100
A:
Winner of Game #101
 
 
Under 12 Girls BlueMazeppa Park BB 02
Sunday9/11/2022
1:00 PM#00359
Final
H:
Winner of Game #356
A:
Winner of Game #357
 
 
Under 16 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 01
Sunday9/11/2022
1:00 PM#00328
Final
H:
Winner of Game #325
A:
Winner of Game #326
 
 
Under 15 Girls TanMazeppa Park 02
Sunday9/11/2022
1:00 PM#00429
Final
H:
Winner of Game #426
A:
Winner of Game #427
 
 
Under 19 Girls TanMazeppa Park 03
Sunday9/11/2022
1:00 PM#00298
Final
H:
Winner of Game #295
A:
Winner of Game #296
 
 
Under 15 Girls BlueMazeppa Park 04
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy