Teams by Division

U9 Coed Gold Division

TeamClub
Augusta Arsenal 2013 Boys WhiteAugusta Arsenal SC (GA)
Goal - Levante UD 2013BGoal Soccer Club / Levante UD
Loco LobosSavannah United
Sav United 13B BlueSavannah United
Sav United 13G PremSavannah United
Sav United 13G WestSavannah United

U10 Girls Gold Division

TeamClub
Bluffton Rush 2012 GirlsBluffton Rush Soccer Club
Cainhoy Athletic 12G HurricanesCainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
Sav United 12G BlueSavannah United
Sav United 12G PremierSavannah United
Sav United 12G WestSavannah United
Sav United Girls 7v7 Blue Pool DevSavannah United

U9/10 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
CFC12B BlueCarolina Football Club
Players Club of Tampa Bay U9 BoysPlayers Club of Tampa Bay
Savannah United 12b BlueSavannah United
Savannah United 12b PremierSavannah United

U9/10 Boys Silver Division

TeamClub
Augusta Arsenal 2013 Boys NavyAugusta Arsenal SC (GA)
Bluffton Rush 2013 BoysBluffton Rush Soccer Club
Camden AttackCamden Soccer Club
Sav United 12B BlackSavannah United
Sav United 13B PremSavannah United
Savannah Tsunami '13, B.F.C.Savannah United

U11/12 Girls Gold Division

TeamClub
Bulls SC 2011G RedBulls Soccer Club
PUK Elite 2010 Girls BlueCarolina Velocity
PUK Elite 2010 Girls RedCarolina Velocity
RHSC U10Richmond Hill SC
Sav United 11G PremierSavannah United
Savannah United 10G PremierSavannah United

U11/12Girls Silver Division

TeamClub
Cainhoy Athletic 10G CrusadersCainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
CFC10G BlueCarolina Football Club
JFC 10G Storm BlueJacksonville FC
Sav United 10G WestSavannah United
SavUnited 11G WestSavannah United

U11/12 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire South 11B GoldAtlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
Roswell Santos 2010 Team 2Roswell Santos SC
Savannah United 10B PremierSavannah United
Savannah United 11b PremierSavannah United

U11/12 Boys Silver Division

TeamClub
Bluffton Rush 2011 BoysBluffton Rush Soccer Club
Camden ThunderCamden Soccer Club
CASC 11 CosmosCainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
Roswell Santos 2010 WhiteRoswell Santos SC
Roswell Santos 2010B 4th TeamRoswell Santos SC
Savannah United 10B BlueSavannah United

U11/12 Boys Bronze Division

TeamClub
2010 Team 5Roswell Santos
Bulls SC 2011B RedBulls Soccer Club
Sav United 11B BlackSavannah United
Savannah United '10B BlackSavannah United
Savannah United 11 Boys BlueSavannah United

U13 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
CASC 10 ClashCainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
NF Madrid KicksNorth Florida Madrid FC
Sav United 09B BlueSavannah United
SSA 09B Blue-GPSouthern Soccer Academy

U13/14 Girls Gold Division

TeamClub
Ambush SC G08 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
Bluffton Rush 2008 GirlsBluffton Rush Soccer Club
JFC 08 ECNL IIJacksonville FC
JFC 2009 ECNL IIJacksonville FC
Lexington SA 08G GoldLexington SA
Savannah United 08G PremierSavannah United

U13/14 Girls Silver Division

TeamClub
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
Cainhoy Athletic 09G Breakers BlackCainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
Florida Elite 2009 Girls EliteFlorida Elite Soccer Academy
JFC 09G Elite BlueJacksonville FC
JFC 2008G Elite BlueJacksonville FC
Savannah United 08G BlueSavannah United

U14 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
Bluffton Rush 2008 BoysBluffton Rush Soccer Club
JCFC 08B BlackJohnson City Futbol Club
JFC 08B Elite BlueJacksonville FC
Savannah United 08B PremierSavannah United
TeamClub
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte BlueCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte LigaCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
Sav United 08B WestSavannah United
Savannah United 08B BlueSavannah United
Savannah United 09B PremierSavannah United

U13/14 Boys Bronze Division

TeamClub
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte GoldCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
Bluffton Rush 2009 BoysBluffton Rush Soccer Club
CASC 08 HavocCainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
TFC 08/09B MagentaTormenta FC Academy

U15 Girls Gold Division

TeamClub
07 (15U) CSA Charlotte Blue GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
07 (15U) CSA Charlotte King GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
JFC 07G Elite WhiteJacksonville FC
JFC 2007G Storm BlueJacksonville FC
Roswell Santos 2007 Girls 2nd teamRoswell Santos SC
TFC 07G MagentaTormenta FC Academy

U15 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
Bluffton Rush 2007 BoysBluffton Rush Soccer Club
Columbus RangersColumbus Youth Soccer Club (CYSC)
Ddy 07 EliteDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)
Florida Elite 2007B Elite 2Florida Elite Soccer Academy
Hinesville Gators 07Hinesville Soccer Association
TeamClub
Camden WaveCamden Soccer Club
FE 2007 Boys Elite OakleafFlorida Elite Soccer Academy
Florida Elite 2007B SelectFlorida Elite Soccer Academy
Florida Elite 2007B VoltFlorida Elite Soccer Academy
JFC 07B Elite WhiteJacksonville FC
LCUFC 07Lake Country United FC
Legion FCLegion FC (GA_
Savannah United 07B BlueSavannah United

U16 Girls Gold Division

TeamClub
Bluffton Rush 2006 GirlsBluffton Rush Soccer Club
JFC 2006G Elite BlueJacksonville FC
JFC 2007G Elite BlueJacksonville FC
OconeeFC 2006Oconee Futbol Club

U17 Girls Gold Division

TeamClub
05 (17U) WAA Blue GWaxhaw Athletic Association (WAA)
Charlotte SA 07 Blue RL GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
Florida Elite 2005 Girls Elite 2Florida Elite Soccer Academy
Rapids FC 05G WHITERapids Futbol Club
Roswell Santos 05G RedRoswell Santos SC

U16/17 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
05 (17U) YCVSC Eagles OrangeYCVSC Eagles Soccer Club
Florida Elite 2006 B Elite 2Florida Elite Soccer Academy
JFC 06B Elite BlueJacksonville FC
NTH 06 SCCL PII- SmyrnaNASA Tophat (NTH)
Rapids FC 06 NAVYRapids Futbol Club
Savannah United 05B BlueSavannah United

U18/19 Girls Gold Division

TeamClub
03 (19U) CSA North/Hville King GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
04 (18U) GCAA Cleveland Utd Rage GGreater Cleveland Athletic Assn.
AFC Lightning Griffin '03G GoldAFC Lightning
Ambush SC G03/04 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
FC Sudamerica 03GFC Sudamerica
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy