Men's College Soccer Recruits

Last update: 12/11/2017 at 8:32 AM. The list will be updated again at: 11:32 AM.
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Hayden Lazaro
TYSA U16B Owen
Jason Gonzalaz
GSA North 02B White
Daniel Trejo
GSA North 02B White
Ayoob Ibrahim
Liberty Red 06
Jayson Ndungu
Liberty Red 06
Abdulaye Barry
Chiefs 08 Blue
Kevin Capula
Smyrna SC Benfica
Cory Nelson
Chiefs FC 06 Blue
Mandiou Camara
Chiefs FC 06 Blue
Hardin Skipper
MAYS Striker 04B Blue
Marcelo Ulrich
Smyrna SC 2006 Boys White
Thomas Howard
Liberty Red 06
Malachi Calhoun
GSA North 02B White
Dahla Myers
Impact SC 01B Premier
Tanner Karakis
Chiefs FC 06 Blue
Jackson Adams
Chiefs FC 06 Blue
Michael Garcia-Camano
GSA North 02B White
Timmy Pribeagu
GSA North 02B White
Noble Butler
Chiefs FC 06 Blue
Kasom Maghalu
GSA North 02B White
Andrew Preyer
Chiefs FC 06 Blue
Travis Conner
Chiefs FC 06 Blue
Nathan Martinez
Impact SC 01B Premier
Saeed Wazeerud-Din
Dekalb United 07B
Chandler Bond
Impact SC 01B Premier
Andrew Banks
Impact SC 01B Premier
Jake McDougal
HCU 06B Elite
Tazach Laborde
GSA North 03B Red
Daniel Gorham
Chiefs FC 06 Blue
Jayden Bowman
Mays Striker 04 Elite
Jude Wright
Chiefs FC 06 Blue
Canaan Giacomelli
Chiefs FC 06 Blue
Shomari Boxley
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Jackson Smith
TSC 08 Academy South Elite
Alan Cantu
Concorde Fire North 01B Elite
Mihir Misra
TYSA U16B Owen
Samuel Lahr
Triumph U15 Boys
Asher Sucre
TN SC 08 Boys Select
Joaquin Toledo
All In FC Snellville
Jose Perez
Mays Striker 04 Elite
Jacen Kraehe
Dekalb United 07B
Patrick Rosales
Concorde Fire North 01B Elite
Edgar Perez
Impact SC 01B Premier
Manuel Mateo
Dekalb United 07B
Armani Williams
Dekalb United 07B
Keegan Medina
TSC 08 Academy South Elite
Patrick Fagan
Impact SC 01B Premier
Tristan Cheves
Impact SC 01B Premier
Gray Albritton
GSA North 08B Dynamo
Ben Olesen
Triumph 07 Gold
Bryce Sampson
GSA North 08B Dynamo
Damilare Jolasun
GSA North 10B Juventus
Joshua Law
TYSA 06 BOYS
Sullivan Watts
Triumph 05 Gold
Evan Thwaites
HCU 05B Elite
Cameron Frazier
HCU 08B Elite
Peyton Nelson
09 Boys All In FC Snellville
Edin Salihovic
09 Boys All In FC Snellville
Brody Conley
09 Boys All In FC Snellville
Tamil Mohammed
GSA North 08B Dynamo
Benjamin Barlov
All In FC Snellville
Mark Meshida
09 Boys All In FC Snellville
Nicholas Markiewicz
TYSA U16B Owen
Carson Cooper
TYSA U16B Owen
Josiah Tomlinson
09 Boys All In FC Snellville
Jordan Hellier
Impact SC 01B Premier
Yair Garibaldi
Impact SC 01B Premier
Cris Angel
Dekalb United 07B
Jerel Smith
Dekalb United 07B
Brayan Martinez
Dekalb United 07B
Jorge Morales
Dekalb United 07B
Giovanni Ventura
Dekalb United 07B
Aidan Wilburg
Dekalb United 07B
Daniel Wesche
Auburn Thunder 2001 Boys
Aidan Davell
GSA North 03B Red
Camden Flinn
Chiefs Premier 04
Wyatt Joyce
Tennessee SC 06 Elite
Juan Zepeda
GSA North 10B Juventus
Cameron Baierle
Impact SC 01B Premier
Devon Williams
Impact SC 01B Premier
Christian Acosta
GSA North 06B Red
Brett Thomson
HCU 06B Elite
Charlie Jacobs
GSA North 05B Premier
Angel Ibarra
GSA North 06B Red
Amias Cortes
Smyrna SC 08B White
Cade Pitchersky
Smyrna SC 08B White
Nolan Daniel
Concorde Fire Central U-12 Green
Ceasar Chang
Smyrna SC 08B White
Trevon Lawhorn
Smyrna SC 08B White
Gavin Matthews
Impact SC 01B Premier
Reilly Bandel
GSA North 09B Real Madrid
An'zel Allen
Liberty Red 06
Anthony Cardenas
Chiefs Premier 04
Jonathon Edens
Smyrna SC 08B White
Kyle Broussard
Chiefs Premier 04
Daniel Juarez
Liberty Red 06
Nicholas Bimpong
GSA North 06B Black
Talon Highsmith
Tennessee SC 06 Elite
Casey Watson
Smyrna SC 2006 Boys White
Nire Salako
GSA North 06B Red
Carter Spence
HCU 08B Elite
Sam Romano
HCU 06B Elite
Aaron Gonzalez
09 Boys All In FC Snellville
Marques Lewis
HCU 06B Elite
Nazir Reid
09 Boys All In FC Snellville
Otaevian Grant
09 Boys All In FC Snellville
Jace Moratin
09 Boys All In FC Snellville
Dhir Sampat
09 Boys All In FC Snellville
Rikki Zecic
Liberty Red 06
Mateo Woodruff
GSA North 06B Black
Nigel Eronini
HCU 06B Elite
Jackson Morgan
HCU 06B Elite
Isaac Sanders
HCU 06B Elite
Joaquin Wong
GSA North 06B Red
Erick Dubon
GSA North 06B Black
Tanner Tucker
GSA North 06B Premier
Casper Lykke
GSA North 10B Juventus
Dino Zeric
TYSA U16B Owen
Romai Haile
TYSA 06 BOYS
Dulani Rennie
GSA North 10B Juventus
Caleb Bell
Smyrna SC 2006 Boys White
Julian Robinson
Smyrna SC 08B Red-II
Harun Krluc
GSA North 10B Juventus
Ore Fakiyesi
Smyrna SC 2006 Boys White
Cameron Mallare
GSA North 03B Red
Kelen Akinsunmi
GSA North 10B Juventus
Paul Esterly
TYSA U16B Owen
Jeremiah Hooks
TYSA 06 BOYS
Caden Busboom
GSA North 10B Juventus
Jackson Anand
TYSA 06 BOYS
Lincoln Mott
GSA North 10B Juventus
Matthew Haber
GSA North 03B Red
Will Arnall
Auburn Thunder 2001 Boys
Diego Contreras
GSA North 06B Red
Landon Rodas
Smyrna SC 2006 Boys White
Peter Abraham
Auburn Thunder 2001 Boys
Carson Cameron
GSA North 10B Juventus
Nathan Strahan
Auburn Thunder 2001 Boys
Mateo Martin
GSA North 10B Juventus
Zachary Logan
GSA North 07B Man United
Clay Pritchett
Auburn Thunder 2001 Boys
(William) Cole Arrington
Auburn Thunder 2001 Boys
Eli Bridges
Auburn Thunder 2001 Boys
Michael Fain
Auburn Thunder 2001 Boys
Simon Atkinson
Auburn Thunder 2001 Boys
Brennan Mcneely
Auburn Thunder 2001 Boys
Andrew Cornett
Auburn Thunder 2001 Boys
Kyle McGinley
Concorde Fire North 01B Elite
Will Kupronis
TYSA U16B Owen
Will Taylor
GSA North 07B Man United
Camden Fortune
GSA North 07B Man United
Taw Moo
TYSA U16B Owen
Cameron Eblen
GSA North 07B Man United
Rylan Cameron
GSA North 07B Man United
Eric Russell
SAF North 07
Forest Hutchinson
SAF North 07
Connor Van Tone
SAF North 07
Eli Cooling
SAF North 07
Kellen Ruzzo
SAF North 07
Andrew Blalock
SAF North 07
Ethan Furr
TYSA U16B Owen
Charlie Haight
TYSA ASFC
Jonah Bosselmann
TYSA ASFC
Frankie Yanez
TYSA ASFC
Sooriya Senthilkumar
TYSA ASFC
Patricio Vidal
TYSA ASFC
Mitchell Mchugh
TYSA ASFC
Wiliam Link
TYSA ASFC
Tucker Phillips
TYSA ASFC
David Welsh
TYSA ASFC
Brandon Parker
TYSA ASFC
Jonathan Bruce
TYSA ASFC
Bryson Parker
TYSA ASFC
Alex Rossi
TYSA ASFC
Emmit Mansfield
TYSA ASFC
Jacob Berkner
SAF North 07
Sanel Zecirevic
TYSA U16B Owen
Caleb Fearson
All In FC Snellville
Nery Rodriguez
SAF North 07
Demarion Mccray
SAF North 07
Raines Murphy
SAF North 07
Logan Knotts
Concorde Fire North 01B Elite
Zarian Mujeeb
Concorde Fire North 01B Elite
Ruben Camacho
Concorde Fire North 01B Elite
Kyle Muehlberger
Concorde Fire North 01B Elite
Daniyal Barlas
Concorde Fire North 01B Elite
Saif Murshedi
Concorde Fire North 01B Elite
Mateo Uribe
Concorde Fire North 01B Elite
Daniel Sohnlein
Concorde Fire North 01B Elite
Angel Anguiano
Concorde Fire North 01B Elite
Adrian Anguiano
Concorde Fire North 01B Elite
Connor Shaw
Concorde Fire North 01B Elite
Noah Bloomer
Impact SC 01B Premier
Parker Nolan
Impact SC 01B Premier
Hayden Shellhammer
HCU 07B Navy
Reuben Clarson
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red
Adam Alasmar
TSC 2001 Premiere
Ayomideji Akintobi
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red
Andew Booth
Triumph 08 Gold
Andrew Carter
CESA 01B Premier
Asa Delgado
Smyrna SC 09 Red - II
Allan Fee
TSC 2001 Premiere
Anthony Garcia
CESA 01B Premier
Armando Hernandez
TSC 2001 Premiere
Anthony Hernandez
Concorde Fire Central U-12 Green
Andrew Luo
Triumph 08 Gold
Angel Malagon
Steamers FC 03 Boys Premier
Alexander Obester
Triumph 08 Gold
Anthony Tafar
Smyrna SC 09 Red - II
Ange Tapchom
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red
Bereket Abebe
TSC 2001 Premiere
Benjamin Abramson
TSC 06 Swoosh Boys
Benjamin Cramer
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Benjamin Coughlin
TSC 2001 Premiere
Benjamin Deppen
TSC 2001 Premiere
Bryan Restrepo
CESA 01B Premier
Brendan Walton
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Christopher Arce
Xolos FC, NC
Calvin Battaglio
Smyrna SC 09 Red - I
Carter Casey
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red
Christopher Clavarino
Steamers FC 03 Boys Premier
Corey Dobson
TSC 2001 Premiere
Camillo Henao
Smyrna SC 09 Red - II
Colby Jackson
CESA 01B Premier
Colby Nesbit
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Cedric Oglesby
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red
Caid Provencher
TSC 2001 Premiere
Damola Brown
Smyrna SC 09 Red - I
Daniel Flores
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Doug Horn
Concorde Fire North 01B Elite
David Jinado
Smyrna SC 09 Red - II
Diego Rodas
Smyrna SC 09 Red - I
Danny Umar
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Ethan Cochran
TSC 2001 Premiere
Ethan Jabbari
TSC 2001 Premiere
Eztevan Perez
Steamers FC 03 Boys Premier
Elias Rundles
Smyrna SC 09 Red - I
Francisco Cabrera
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Graham Anand
Triumph 08 Gold
x x
Triumph 08 Gold
Chase Boyce
Triumph 08 Gold
Gabriel Jimenez
Smyrna SC 09 Red - I
Griffin Mcdonald
CESA 01B Premier
Garrett Steck
CESA 01B Premier
Hassan Jasseh
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red
Harrision Watts
Triumph 08 Gold
Harrison White
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red
Itoro Etuk
Smyrna SC 09 Red - II
Isaac White
CESA 01B Premier
Jirevwe Aror
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red
Jonny Delgado
Smyrna SC 09 Red - I
Joshua Oluyide
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red
John Ramos
Smyrna SC 09 Red - I
John Somers
Triumph 08 Gold
Jaiden Samaroo
Smyrna SC 09 Red - II
Juan Villegas
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Joseph Zehner
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Kestrel Strom
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Lucio Blanco Rosa
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Luis Guitierrez
Smyrna SC 09 Red - I
Luis Morales
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Logan Schneider
CESA 01B Premier
Marcos Garcia
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Matthew Guerra
CESA 01B Premier
Matthew Jordan
TSC 2001 Premiere
Miles Kirby
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red
Miller Moore
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red
Miles Phifer
CESA 01B Premier
Nabeeh Daouk
TSC 2001 Premiere
Nathan Shaughnessy
CESA 01B Premier
Om Patel
Triumph 08 Gold
Oscar Valdez
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red
Preston Perri
TSC 2001 Premiere
Rami Bitar
Triumph 08 Gold
Ricardo Bouvit
CESA 01B Premier
Richard Canales
Steamers FC 03 Boys Premier
Roger Polanco
Xolos FC, NC
Ryan Rothholz
TSC 2001 Premiere
Raul Roldan
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red
Saleem Alnawasreh
CESA 01B Premier
Seth Babb
TSC 2001 Premiere
Sydney Bradford
Triumph 08 Gold
Spencer Chea
CESA 01B Premier
Seyi Fakiyesi
Smyrna SC 09 Red - I
Samuel Kilgore
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Santiago Lugo
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Sebastien Rett
Smyrna SC 09 Red - II
Tian Clark
Smyrna SC 09 Red - II
Tyrese Simpson
CESA 01B Premier
Tristan Victor
Smyrna SC 09 Red - I
William Guilmette
TSC 08 Academy South Premier
TRIUM 2017 F M AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 4 0