MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Champions 2021
Apply
Teams/Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Standings
Champions 2016
Champions 2015
Champions 2014
Champions 2013
Champions 2012
2017
Info
Facts
Documents
Referee
Weather Policy
Hotels
Fields
Colleges
Register
Attending
Recruit Search
Boys
Girls
Archives
2021
2020
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Triumph Cup
Schedule
Standings
Brook Run Park - Turf Schedule
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00289
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 07G BLUE
A:
Atlanta Fire 2007G Elite
1
0
U16/U17 Girls First Division
Brook Run Park 1
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00200
H:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 13B BLUE
A:
AFU South 13B Gold
3
1
Under 11 Boys First Division
Brook Run Park 2A
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00201
H:
SCUFC 14 Boys Futures 1
A:
Triumph 13B Gold
1
1
Under 11 Boys First Division
Brook Run Park 2B
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:15 AM
#00202
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 13B SCCL COBB
A:
MAYS Striker 13B Blue
1
0
Under 11 Boys First Division
Brook Run Park 2A
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:15 AM
#00203
H:
GSA South 13B Premier
A:
STEAMERS FC 2013B BLUE
2
2
Under 11 Boys First Division
Brook Run Park 2B
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:30 AM
#00534
H:
Atlanta Fire 2011 B Premier
A:
Rush Union B2011 Azul
1
1
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Brook Run Park 1
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:30 AM
#00257
H:
Triumph 13B Green
A:
YMCA Arsenal 2013 Boys Red
1
1
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Brook Run Park 2A
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:30 AM
#00256
H:
Roswell Santos 2013 White
A:
SCUFC 14 BOYS FUTURES 2
0
1
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Brook Run Park 2B
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:00 AM
#00299
H:
Triumph 10B Green
A:
GSA SOUTH 10B WHITE
1
2
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Brook Run Park 1
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:45 AM
#00333
H:
GSA NORTH 12B WHITE
A:
TSC Williamson 2012 Boys Elite White
2
1
Under 12 Boys Fourth Division
Brook Run Park 2A
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:45 AM
#00334
H:
NASC Gravity 2012B
A:
TRIUMPH 12B GREEN
1
2
Under 12 Boys Fourth Division
Brook Run Park 2B
Saturday
11/18/2023
12:30 PM
#00535
H:
2011 TSC Williamson Premier Boys
A:
Atlanta Fire 2011 B Premier
0
0
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Brook Run Park 1
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:00 PM
#00204
H:
TRIUMPH 13B GOLD
A:
Auburn Soccer Club 13B Blue
1
0
Under 11 Boys First Division
Brook Run Park 2A
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:00 PM
#00318
H:
TRIUMPH 12B GOLD
A:
TSC Williamson 2012 Boys Elite Blue
3
0
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Brook Run Park 2B
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:00 PM
#00016
H:
U14G AFU Pike
A:
TRIUMPH 10G
1
2
Under 14 Girls First Division
Brook Run Park 1
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:15 PM
#00249
H:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 12G
A:
Rush Union DeKalb G2012 Black
3
0
Under 12 Girls Third Division
Brook Run Park 2A
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:15 PM
#00207
H:
MAYS Striker 13B Blue
A:
GSA SOUTH 13B PREMIER
1
3
Under 11 Boys First Division
Brook Run Park 2B
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00478
H:
Arsenal 2009G White
A:
TRIUMPH 09G
0
2
Under 15 Girls Second Division
Brook Run Park 1
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00261
H:
GEORGIA STORM 2013B GOLD
A:
Triumph 13B Green
2
0
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Brook Run Park 2A
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00262
H:
YMCA ARSENAL 2013 BOYS RED
A:
Atlanta Furious 2013B
6
0
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Brook Run Park 2B
Sunday, November 19, 2023
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #325
12:30 PM
#00324
Consolation
H:
TSC Williamson 2012 Boys Elite Blue
A:
GSA SOUTH 12B RED
1
2
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Brook Run Park 2B
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #254
1:45 PM
#00253
Consolation
H:
Triumph 12G Green
A:
RUSH UNION DEKALB G2012 BLACK
0
2
Under 12 Girls Third Division
Brook Run Park 2A
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #498
1:45 PM
#00497
Consolation
H:
STEAMERS 2013 BOYS WHITE
A:
EADL 2013 B Blue
2
0
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Brook Run Park 2B
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 08 Girls First Division
Under 08 Boys First Division
Under 08 Boys Second Division
Under 08 Boys Third Division
Under 09 Girls First Division
Under 09 Girls Second Division
Under 09 Girls Third Division
Under 09 Boys First Division
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Under 09 Boys Third Division
Under 09 Boys Fourth Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Under 10 Girls Third Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division
Under 10 Boys Fifth Division
Under 11 Girls First Division
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Under 11 Boys First Division
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Under 12 Girls Third Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Under 12 Boys Third Division
Under 12 Boys Fourth Division
Under 13 Girls First Division
Under 13 Boys First Division
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Under 14 Girls First Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Under 15 Girls First Division
Under 15 Girls Second Division
Under 15 Boys First Division
Under 16 Boys First Division
U16/U17 Girls First Division
Under 17 Boys First Division
Under 17 Boys Second Division
Under 17 Boys Third Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
9197
0
TRIUM
2023
TRIUM
GA496
teamclub
Y
1
Scouting
Brook Run Park - Turf
GSA
2023
11/9/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager