Trinity Soccer Academy  
Andy BurggraffStaff Access
Monique FoxStaff Access
Mike DixonStaff Access
Sean O'connorStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/20/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
11 (11U) TSA Juventus Gold
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 2ND EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Keegan Fairchild
Primary Contact: Sean O'connor
 
09 (13U) TSA Cosmos Gold
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Rachel March
Primary Contact: Haithim Swelam
 
08 (14U) TSA Infinity Gold G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Mike Dixon
Primary Contact: Annette Leopold
 
08 (14U) TSA Liverpool Gold
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Beth Stambaugh
Primary Contact: Haithim Swelam
 
07 (15U) TSA Courage Gold G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Mike Dixon
Primary Contact: David Dawson
 
07 (15U) TSA Dash Black G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Mike Dixon
Primary Contact: Jordan Davis
 
06 (16U) TSA Strikers Platinum G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Mike Dixon
Primary Contact: Mike Dixon
 
06 (16U) TSA Spurs Black G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Mike Dixon
Primary Contact: John Arteaga
 
05 (17U) TSA Fury Platinum G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Eliot Barton
Primary Contact: Nicole Freyer
 
05 (17U) TSA Vipers Gold G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 2ND EAST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Brad Northup
Primary Contact: Mike Dixon
 
04 (18U) TSA Pride Platinum G
U18 born in 2004
18UG 2004 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Michael Dixon
Primary Contact: Amy Whitley
 
04 (18U) TSA Pumas Black G
U18 born in 2004
18/19UG 03/04 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: John Weekes D2
Primary Contact: Jo Lockard
 
03 (19U) TSA United Black G
U19 born in 2003
18/19UG 03/04 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Mike Dixon
Primary Contact: Anthony D'Abruzzo
 


NCFL 2021 8/14/2021 NEW NC294 classic@ncsoccer.org S348504 20 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy